Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Boemer
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | YMCA | 16 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Anna Coleman
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 13 | -1.7% | |||
3 |
Megan Lathrop
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 12 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Kenzie Hillsgrove
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 11 | +6.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Finn Bergquist
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 10 | -0.1% | |||
6 |
Mia McCoy
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 9 | -2.7% | |||
7 |
Mia Kent
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | |||
8 |
Kaitlin Dessy
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 7 | -0.4% | |||
9 |
Breana Nansamba
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 5 | +0.3% | PB | ||
10 |
Susie Josephson
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 4 | -0.7% | |||
11 |
Olivia Sheng
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 3 | – | |||
12 |
Corinne Anderson
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | -0.8% | |||
13 |
Fiona Lee
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks | 2 | – | |||
14 |
Julia Rowe
Charles River
|
Charles River | 1 | -0.8% | |||
15 |
Syd Dorval
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | |||
16 |
Natalie Heimarck
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | – | – | |||
17 |
Andrea Ledesma
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | – | – | |||
18 |
Sophia Zhang
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | – | +3.4% | PB | ||
19 |
Isla Bukow
CentralMA-MA
|
CentralMA-MA | – | – | |||
20 |
Isa Valenzuela
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | – | -5.8% | |||
21 |
Ananya Aggarwal
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | |||
22 |
Ashleigh Nagel
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
23 |
Nathalie Simon
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | -4.5% | |||
24 |
Cassie Hobson
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | PB | ||
25 |
Liz Dynok
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | -3.4% | |||
26 |
Alex Montana
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | |||
27 |
Marie Scanlon
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | – | – | |||
28 |
Isabella Moccia
DYD
|
DYD | – | +2.1% | PB | ||
29 |
Vivian Racine
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | |||
30 |
Laura Hammond
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks | – | +1.8% | PB | ||
31 |
Haily Pham
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | – | |||
32 |
Lethicia Silva
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | |||
– |
Sara Conquest
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | NS | – | – |