Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scooter Iida
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | JR | 20 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Everet Andrew
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SR | 17 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Alec Filipovic
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SO | 16 | -10.1% | ||
4 |
Adam Braunschweig
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | JR | 15 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Bennett Balogh
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | JR | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Siba Filipovic
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SR | 13 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Ty Spillane
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | JR | 12 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Jack Zhang
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SR | 11 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Sebastian Smolecki
Stagg
|
Stagg | SR | 9 | -6.5% | ||
10 |
Kevin Becker
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SR | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
John Martin
Evanston
|
Evanston | SR | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Mason Rhode
Lincoln Way East
|
Lincoln Way East | SR | 5 | -6.6% | ||
13 |
Michael Wywrocki
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | FR | 4 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Will Newlands
New Trier
|
New Trier | SO | 3 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Jimmy Dukes
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SO | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Ryan Doerrer
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SO | 1 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Joe Dienstag
New Trier
|
New Trier | SO | – | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Jackson Oostman
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | SO | – | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Leo Berg
Evanston
|
Evanston | – | – | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Cooper Cunningham
Lincoln Way East
|
Lincoln Way East | JR | – | +2.7% | SB | |
21 |
Phil Scarim
Stagg
|
Stagg | SR | – | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Collin Sell
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SR | – | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Halsted Barton
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SO | – | +1.6% | SB | |
24 |
Ryan O'Connor
Lockport
|
Lockport | FR | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Jack Tarantino
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | SR | – | – | ||
26 |
Lance Min
Saint Patrick
|
Saint Patrick | SR | – | – | ||
27 |
Liam Stanley
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | FR | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Owen Greybill
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SR | – | +1.9% | SB | |
29 |
Peter Landis
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | SR | – | – | ||
30 |
Sam Aldrich
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | FR | – | -3.9% | ||
31 |
Jake Cachila
Niles West
|
Niles West | SR | – | +2.0% | SB | |
32 |
Jacob Munyon-Rocuant
Saint Patrick
|
Saint Patrick | JR | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Rory Flanagan
Lockport
|
Lockport | JR | – | +0.6% | SB | |
34 |
Brandon Fong
Niles West
|
Niles West | SR | – | +2.3% | SB | |
35 |
Gregor Sharp
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | SO | – | -2.5% | ||
36 |
Alex Cichowicz
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | FR | – | – |