Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Maurer
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SR | 20 | +0.0% | SB | |
2 |
Connor Boyle
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | JR | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Alec Filipovic
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SO | 16 | -4.7% | ||
4 |
Mike Hadjiivanov
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SR | 15 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Elliot Chen
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SR | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
AJ Carollo
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Step Flanagan
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | JR | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Rishi Nair
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 11 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Jimmy Senese
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | JR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Luka Simic
Niles West
|
Niles West | SO | 7 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Luke Lanigan
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | SR | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Aaron Martin
Evanston
|
Evanston | SO | 5 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
James Haase
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | SR | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Charlie Herrick
Evanston
|
Evanston | SO | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Daniel Kowaleski
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | JR | 2 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Edward O'Bara
New Trier
|
New Trier | SO | 1 | -4.8% | ||
17 |
Kiernan Schumacher
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | – | +2.0% | SB | |
18 |
Gabriel Andra
Niles West
|
Niles West | SR | – | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Andrew Li
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | JR | – | -3.4% | ||
20 |
Jonny Farber
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | – | – | -6.0% | ||
21 |
Jacob Fisher
Lincoln Way East
|
Lincoln Way East | JR | – | – | ||
22 |
Jackson Oostman
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | SO | – | – | ||
23 |
Patrick Rossetto
Lincoln Way East
|
Lincoln Way East | SR | – | +2.5% | SB | |
24 |
Gus Ureta
Lockport
|
Lockport | SR | – | +0.2% | SB | |
25 |
Rhys Gibbs
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead | SR | – | -6.0% | ||
26 |
John Clawson
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | SR | – | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Steven Popiolek
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | SR | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Sebastian Caniglia
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SR | – | – | ||
29 |
dominic Sabella
Saint Patrick
|
Saint Patrick | SR | – | – | ||
30 |
Dominik Gasienica
Lockport
|
Lockport | SO | – | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Duncan DeProfio
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | FR | – | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Sean Collins
Saint Patrick
|
Saint Patrick | SR | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Luca Giaveri
Stagg
|
Stagg | JR | – | -5.2% | ||
34 |
Antonio Amezcua
Stagg
|
Stagg | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Robertson
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | JR | – | – |