Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liz Dokina
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 31 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ava Deangelis
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Allegra Walker
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 27 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Megan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cynthia Xie
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Colleen Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 24 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Avery Lord
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 23 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jayla Pina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 22 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ella Derby
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Kang
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kate Handley
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emma Hall
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Lexi Martino
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 14 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Emily Blatt
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 13 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Audrey Zhang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Kaitlin Witkop
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 11 | +5.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Amanda Witkus
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Graeleigh Jones
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 7 | +1.4% | SB | |
19 |
Grace Walker
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 6 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Megan Leyden
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Meghan Dickinson
Liquid Space
|
Liquid Space | 4 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Syd Abild
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Sadie Brown
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Yana Quel
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allegra Walker
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 816 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Ava Deangelis
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 833 | – | PB | |
2 |
Liz Dokina
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 812 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Megan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 795 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colleen Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 791 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Avery Lord
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 812 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Cynthia Xie
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 782 | – | ||
8 |
Jayla Pina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 786 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ella Derby
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 786 | – | ||
10 |
Sydney Kang
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 785 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lexi Martino
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 776 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Kate Handley
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 780 | – | ||
13 |
Emma Hall
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 766 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Blatt
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 717 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Kaitlin Witkop
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 737 | +6.6% | SB | |
16 |
Audrey Zhang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 800 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Graeleigh Jones
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 735 | +0.9% | SB | |
18 |
Amanda Witkus
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 755 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Syd Abild
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 761 | – | ||
20 |
Megan Leyden
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 747 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Meghan Dickinson
Liquid Space
|
Liquid Space | 697 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Grace Walker
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 685 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Yana Quel
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 679 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Sadie Brown
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 723 | – | PB | |
25 |
Elizabeth Athanas
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 670 | +0.5% | SB | |
26 |
Sophie Phelps
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 756 | – | PB | |
27 |
Michaela Chokureva
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 701 | – | PB | |
28 |
Latroya Pina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 652 | +0.4% | SB | |
29 |
Emma McClellan
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 652 | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Laura Dube
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 695 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Juliana Goncalves
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 644 | +4.4% | SB | |
32 |
Cailey Stockwell
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 685 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Ruby Groves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 684 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Isabella Lombard
Dedham Health Hydra
|
Dedham Health Hydra | 689 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Issy Hiller
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 656 | +3.6% | SB | |
36 |
Anna Calkins
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
36 |
Vianka Acosta Mckenzie
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 634 | +4.0% | SB | |
36 |
Bella Gerkin
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 656 | – | PB | |
39 |
Caroline Schlessman
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 655 | – | PB | |
40 |
Catherine Crampton
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team
|
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team | 631 | +4.6% | SB | |
41 |
Elle Anthony
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 674 | – | ||
42 |
Lina Matera
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 713 | – | PB | |
43 |
Margaret Petruzzelli
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 647 | – | ||
44 |
Natalia Robak
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 675 | -1.1% | ||
45 |
Cydney Adams
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
46 |
Angela Lin
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 620 | +4.0% | SB | |
46 |
Julie Xiong
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 620 | – | ||
48 |
Jessie McNeil
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
49 |
Maddy Lemza
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 636 | – | ||
50 |
Irene Yang
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 656 | +0.1% | PB | |
51 |
Abby Murphy
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 606 | +5.2% | PB | |
52 |
Chloe Bramlett
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 624 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Ella Church
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 623 | – | PB | |
54 |
Chloe Akombi
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 644 | +4.5% | PB | |
55 |
Ruby Venturelli
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 619 | +2.9% | PB | |
56 |
Lexi lundell
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
57 |
Milla Vuolteenaho
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 668 | -1.9% | ||
58 |
Riley Reader
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 621 | -0.7% | ||
59 |
Kylie Donoghue
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 623 | +2.3% | PB | |
60 |
Emma St. Hilaire
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
61 |
Sam Karlson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 564 | – | ||
62 |
Sophie Zenkin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 600 | 0.0% | ||
63 |
Emma Veilleux
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 619 | +3.2% | PB | |
64 |
Jackie Lynch-Bartek
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 518 | -3.1% | ||
64 |
Abby Ignagni
AnglerFish
|
AnglerFish | 540 | +3.7% | SB | |
66 |
Ally Gowern
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 532 | +3.9% | SB | |
67 |
Ginger Berry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 501 | +5.4% | PB | |
68 |
Emily Pan
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
69 |
Katie Tessin
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team
|
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team | 538 | – | ||
70 |
Noelle Schneider
Kingfish Swimming (RI)
|
Kingfish Swimming (RI) | 472 | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Brooke Wager
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 458 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Ella Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Sheridan
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Dana Li
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |