Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Gabriel Jett
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eric Stelmar
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Shomper
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 13 | +7.1% | PB | |
7 |
Elliott Jones
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Zachary Tan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt Driscoll
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Humberto Najera
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
James Henderson
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Shawn Mohseni
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Aleksa Radenovic
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Riley Brown
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 729 | PB | |
18 |
Jed Jones
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 688 | PB | |
19 |
Christopher Richardson
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 667 | PB | |
20 |
Carson Brockette
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 654 | ||
21 |
Mac Boyle
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 623 | ||
22 |
Grayson Tidwell
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 585 | ||
23 |
Casey Fleming
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 490 | ||
– |
Sam Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Shane Burns
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
26 |
Christian Booth
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 632 | – | ||
27 |
Paul Lerro
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 620 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jackson Stallworth
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 610 | +2.5% | SB | |
29 |
Pierce Thionville
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
30 |
Max Zuanich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 589 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Logan Graham
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 585 | – | ||
32 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 537 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Alex Boutin
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 650 | PB | |
34 |
Baylor Lewis
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 618 | ||
35 |
Andi Spiride
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 604 | ||
36 |
Avery Henke
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 588 | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Scoggin
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 585 | ||
38 |
Will Sampson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 573 | ||
39 |
Derek Zhang
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 567 | PB | |
– |
John Kuhlmann
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 837 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 782 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Gabriel Jett
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 765 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Eric Stelmar
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 762 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Elliott Jones
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 752 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 745 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Shomper
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 743 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Cotton Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 730 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Zachary Tan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | – | PB | |
10 |
Shawn Mohseni
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 710 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
James Henderson
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 709 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Matt Driscoll
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 708 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 703 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Aleksa Radenovic
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 692 | – | ||
15 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 688 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 686 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Humberto Najera
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 686 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Riley Brown
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 680 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Jed Jones
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 680 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Grayson Tidwell
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 675 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Casey Fleming
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 673 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Christopher Richardson
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 668 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Mac Boyle
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 668 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Carson Brockette
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 666 | +1.4% | SB | |
25 |
Sam Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 665 | +1.3% | SB | |
26 |
Jackson Stallworth
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 664 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Shane Burns
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 660 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Max Zuanich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 655 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Christian Booth
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 650 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Clayton Conklin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 649 | – | PB | |
31 |
Pierce Thionville
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 648 | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
Logan Graham
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 645 | -3.5% | ||
33 |
Paul Lerro
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 643 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 638 | +3.7% | PB | |
35 |
Alex Boutin
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 628 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
John Kuhlmann
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 626 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Avery Henke
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 625 | +6.7% | PB | |
38 |
Andi Spiride
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 624 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Hogan Hogan
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 623 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Will Sampson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
41 |
Andrew Scoggin
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
42 |
Baylor Lewis
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 621 | +4.2% | PB | |
43 |
Derek Zhang
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 618 | +1.7% | PB | |
44 |
Beck Parnham
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
45 |
Collin Klingman
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 618 | +3.4% | PB | |
46 |
Danila Erzakov
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 615 | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Conley Savage
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 613 | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 612 | +1.1% | PB | |
49 |
Jordan Wasson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 609 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Jordan Dorado
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 609 | +1.1% | PB | |
51 |
Will McKinney
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 608 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ian Stewart
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 606 | +1.5% | PB | |
53 |
Nick Williams
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 605 | +0.5% | SB | |
54 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 599 | +2.4% | PB | |
55 |
Reese Voelkel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 596 | -2.2% | ||
56 |
Jackson Kennedy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 595 | -0.4% | ||
57 |
Leran Chang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 594 | +2.9% | PB | |
58 |
Justice Hunt
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 593 | +0.8% | PB | |
59 |
Ryan Mok
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 589 | +0.6% | SB | |
60 |
Mason Edmund
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 589 | – | PB | |
61 |
Alex Ispas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 586 | -0.5% | ||
62 |
Theo Chen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 582 | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Evan Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 581 | +0.7% | PB | |
64 |
Nick Rennhack
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 580 | +4.2% | PB | |
64 |
Phillip Endom
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 580 | +6.5% | PB | |
66 |
Gavin Giandinoto
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
67 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 578 | +1.9% | PB | |
68 |
Michael Foley
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 578 | -4.7% | ||
69 |
Joshua Richardson
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 575 | +2.5% | PB | |
70 |
Evan Bennett
Rast
|
Rast | 571 | +1.1% | PB | |
71 |
Justin Schaefer
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 569 | -0.1% | ||
72 |
Matthew Larsen
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 566 | +2.9% | PB | |
73 |
James Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 565 | +0.1% | PB | |
74 |
John Key
Rast
|
Rast | 563 | +1.0% | PB | |
75 |
Luke Beals
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 562 | -2.7% | ||
76 |
Jacob Whitaker
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 562 | +4.0% | PB | |
77 |
Anderson Brown
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 561 | +1.0% | PB | |
78 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 561 | +9.2% | PB | |
79 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 559 | +2.2% | PB | |
80 |
Jacob Rochman
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 558 | +1.4% | PB | |
81 |
Brad Schoenthaler
PASA
|
PASA | 557 | +1.3% | PB | |
82 |
Andrew Polcyn
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 557 | +1.1% | PB | |
83 |
Alec Lacerte
PASA
|
PASA | 556 | +2.6% | PB | |
84 |
Christian Johnson
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
85 |
Wesley Templet
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 554 | +1.9% | PB | |
86 |
Legend Jankowski
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 553 | +0.8% | PB | |
87 |
Justin Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 553 | +0.8% | SB | |
88 |
Ryan Peckham
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 552 | +0.8% | PB | |
89 |
Joseph Hunt
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 550 | +1.6% | SB | |
90 |
William Nickel
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 546 | +1.6% | PB | |
91 |
Javier Pena-Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 543 | +0.4% | SB | |
92 |
Tristan Richert
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 543 | – | PB | |
93 |
Aldrich Elvambuena
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 540 | +2.0% | PB | |
94 |
Bob Timuruly
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 538 | +0.9% | PB | |
95 |
Troy Schalge
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 536 | +0.3% | PB | |
96 |
Sam Walker
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 535 | +4.3% | PB | |
97 |
Monty Yetter
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 533 | +0.2% | PB | |
98 |
Dalton Newkirk
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 531 | +1.9% | PB | |
99 |
Nickolas Solis
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 529 | -3.4% | ||
100 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 525 | +2.4% | PB | |
101 |
Ethan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
102 |
Harper Mayfield
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 524 | +1.7% | PB | |
103 |
Bobby Sachau
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | |
104 |
Chase Fontenot
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 522 | +4.4% | PB | |
105 |
Maguire Sheppard
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 522 | +0.5% | SB | |
106 |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 520 | +4.4% | PB | |
107 |
Kadence Griffin
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 519 | +0.9% | PB | |
108 |
Ari Li
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 516 | – | PB | |
109 |
Steven Dziergowski
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 515 | +2.8% | SB | |
110 |
Henry Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 507 | 0.0% | ||
111 |
Ben Naquin
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 505 | -0.9% | ||
112 |
Nicholas Volesky
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 505 | -0.9% | ||
113 |
Nathan Maranto
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 503 | +1.2% | SB | |
114 |
Brendan Debergh
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 499 | +2.9% | PB | |
115 |
andrew fu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 498 | +2.4% | SB | |
116 |
Bax Esch
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 486 | +4.0% | PB | |
117 |
Chris Mickelson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 485 | +0.0% | PB | |
118 |
MJ Ward
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 483 | -6.2% | ||
119 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 467 | -6.0% | ||
120 |
Jack Johnson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 451 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Zach Bann
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Rhys Beauchamp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | |
– |
Matthew Stephenson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS |