Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Brinegar
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 17 | – | PB | |
9 |
David Heron
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Jett
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Michael Bonson
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anders Aistars
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Jibran Himsieh
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Seungjoon Ahn
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Juan Ceresa
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
17 |
Matt Driscoll
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Nick Grulke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -0.2% | ||
11 |
AJ Sheppard
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 6 | +3.1% | SB | |
12 |
Mason Edmund
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | – | PB | |
19 |
Danny Henry
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Licon
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alex Ispas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Andrew Guziec
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | – | PB | |
34 |
Brock Imonen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Jackson Dement
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Lucius Yu-Kisselbach
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Jimmy Gavin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
20 |
Christopher Richardson
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Parker Macy
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Daniel Morris
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Shawn Mohseni
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Aidan Clark
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Samuel Player
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 2 | – | ||
23 |
Pierce Thionville
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Gavin Giandinoto
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Jacob Dix
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacob DeLagerheim
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
37 |
Max Oberg
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +3.5% | SB | |
38 |
Andrew Zettle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Adrian Guzman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Bryce Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
40 |
Alex Lynch
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | – | PB |