Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 32 | +7.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lara Mitchell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 28 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Sophie Curran
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 27 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Gronholz
WEST
|
WEST | 26 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Marit Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 25 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kelsey Kocon
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 24 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 23 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 22 | +2.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grace Erickson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Sierra Smith
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Annika Gustafson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Hailey Farrell
Waves Aquatics Club
|
Waves Aquatics Club | 11 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 6 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Meagan Englert
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Jerica Warrington
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 3 | -3.5% | ||
23 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Emma Reinke
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 1 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara Mitchell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 828 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Abby Gronholz
WEST
|
WEST | 824 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kelsey Kocon
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 818 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 817 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Curran
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 817 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Marit Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 789 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 777 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 766 | +2.4% | SB | |
9 |
Grace Erickson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 761 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 758 | – | ||
11 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 765 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 755 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Hailey Farrell
Waves Aquatics Club
|
Waves Aquatics Club | 761 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 745 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Sierra Smith
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 742 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 739 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Annika Gustafson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 744 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 736 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 726 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 724 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 716 | – | ||
22 |
Nora Bengtson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 711 | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Jerica Warrington
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 721 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Grace Hanson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 710 | – | PB | |
25 |
Emma Reinke
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 708 | +5.3% | PB | |
26 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 702 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Meagan Englert
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 736 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
alix Obrien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 693 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Ellie Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 682 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Caitlin Aarseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 691 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Sarah Doeksen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 690 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Sophia Leonard
Waves Aquatics Club
|
Waves Aquatics Club | 688 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Julia Bartell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 676 | +5.4% | PB | |
34 |
Kendal Jenkins
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 686 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 673 | -4.1% | ||
35 |
Kessel Cripe
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 673 | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 673 | +3.0% | PB | |
38 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 672 | +0.7% | SB | |
39 |
Ellen Lorentz
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 665 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Kolby Schendel
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | |
41 |
Nadia Helm
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sydney Fleming
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 661 | – | PB | |
43 |
Serena Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | 670 | +7.2% | SB | |
44 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ellie Carik
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 659 | – | PB | |
46 |
Christine Kessens
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 661 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Catherine Nolde
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 650 | +0.7% | SB | |
48 |
Logan Norrid
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 659 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Rae Vaughn
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 652 | +4.5% | PB | |
50 |
Alli Misialek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 642 | -2.7% | ||
51 |
Lily Franzen
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 639 | +0.6% | PB | |
52 |
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 637 | -2.9% | ||
53 |
Jaiden Mezera
Waves Aquatics Club
|
Waves Aquatics Club | 643 | +4.3% | PB | |
54 |
Lauren Fiedor
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 632 | +4.6% | PB | |
55 |
Lucy Peterson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 630 | +6.6% | PB | |
56 |
Zoe Bresnahan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 629 | -1.0% | ||
57 |
Lauren Benedict
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 639 | +1.7% | SB | |
58 |
Lily Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 624 | -3.5% | ||
59 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 623 | -1.3% | ||
60 |
Maggie Lombardi
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
61 |
Lindsay Smutka
WEST
|
WEST | 620 | – | ||
62 |
Emily Miner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 613 | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 611 | +1.2% | SB | |
64 |
Erica Weeks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 619 | +5.6% | SB | |
65 |
Abby Hobrough
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 607 | +0.1% | SB | |
66 |
Anna Schrag
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 617 | -0.7% | ||
67 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
68 |
Melina Hughes
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 601 | -6.2% | ||
68 |
Mia Mitchell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 601 | -1.7% | ||
70 |
Greta Peterson
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | 610 | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Megan West
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 598 | +1.2% | PB | |
72 |
Kaylee Sivertsen
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 583 | -2.0% | ||
72 |
Lauren Retzer
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 593 | +4.5% | PB | |
74 |
Olivia Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 582 | +7.9% | SB | |
75 |
Grace Lenk
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 581 | +6.5% | PB | |
76 |
Ally Farrell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 581 | +1.4% | PB | |
77 |
Antoni Haupt
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 577 | +7.6% | PB | |
78 |
Sadie Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 574 | -4.3% | ||
79 |
Shelby Molina Larson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 582 | +1.1% | PB | |
79 |
Madison Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
81 |
Chloe Carlson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 578 | -0.5% | ||
82 |
Liana Wiepert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 565 | -3.9% | ||
83 |
Natalie Boorjian
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
84 |
Brooke Bauer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 570 | +3.1% | SB | |
85 |
Lucille DuPont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 593 | -1.1% | ||
86 |
Maddie Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 552 | -1.2% | ||
87 |
Sigrid Schwarzkopf
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 549 | +6.1% | SB | |
88 |
syd McCollor
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 528 | +1.7% | PB | |
89 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 527 | -2.4% | ||
90 |
Carly Lindquist
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 526 | +2.9% | SB |