Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 32 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Linscott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Zella Lucas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 27 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Hanson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 25 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 24 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 23 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 20 | +9.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Melina Hughes
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | +1.7% | SB | |
12 |
Lucy Berg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 15 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 14 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Lily Gremmels
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Anna Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ella Hacker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Penelope Helm
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Logan Norrid
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 7 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Lauren Benedict
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Garrity
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Ella Passe
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 880 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Linscott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 839 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Grace Hanson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 833 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Zella Lucas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 848 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Evie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 818 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 782 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 778 | – | PB | |
8 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 771 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Lucy Berg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 787 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 755 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 812 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 753 | +7.5% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 789 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Lily Gremmels
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 745 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Melina Hughes
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 729 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Ella Hacker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 758 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 724 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Garrity
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 754 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 736 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Logan Norrid
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 749 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Penelope Helm
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 717 | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ella Passe
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 745 | – | PB | |
23 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 710 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Lauren Benedict
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 741 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 740 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Robbie Witikko
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 723 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Ellie Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 719 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Audrey Percich
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 704 | +7.9% | PB | |
29 |
Jenna Marquette
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 718 | +3.8% | PB | |
30 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 716 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 729 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Ava McNamara
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 754 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Julia Bartell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 710 | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
Alli Misialek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 687 | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Audrey Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 716 | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Chloe Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 676 | +2.0% | SB | |
37 |
Sophie Curran
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 689 | +8.1% | PB | |
38 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 673 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 671 | +3.3% | SB | |
40 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 671 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 671 | -2.3% | ||
41 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 671 | -1.4% | ||
43 |
Avie Hopewell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 684 | +5.6% | SB | |
44 |
Lily Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 684 | -2.8% | ||
45 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 667 | +1.9% | SB | |
46 |
lola sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 698 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 663 | +7.7% | PB | |
48 |
Madison Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 690 | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 669 | +0.6% | SB | |
50 |
Kelsey Kocon
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 649 | +2.3% | SB | |
51 |
Kessel Cripe
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 661 | +2.3% | PB | |
52 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 640 | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Emily Miner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 639 | +5.1% | PB | |
54 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
55 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 663 | +1.7% | PB | |
56 |
Megan Bauerle
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 629 | +1.9% | PB | |
57 |
Kiya Riley
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 628 | +1.8% | PB | |
58 |
Maggie Lombardi
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 657 | -0.5% | ||
59 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
60 |
Emily Booth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 653 | +6.0% | PB | |
61 |
Mary Burke
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 620 | +7.4% | PB | |
62 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 618 | +2.0% | SB | |
63 |
Hannah Dettmann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 617 | +2.3% | PB | |
64 |
Sadie Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 629 | -4.3% | ||
65 |
Maggie Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 613 | +0.2% | PB | |
66 |
Sydney Fleming
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 610 | +2.5% | PB | |
67 |
Elsbeth Epperson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 610 | +2.7% | PB | |
68 |
Katelyn Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 640 | -0.3% | ||
69 |
Bella Buenting
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 606 | +1.1% | SB | |
70 |
Sigrid Schwarzkopf
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 605 | +5.4% | SB | |
71 |
Maggie Peterson
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | 603 | +2.4% | PB | |
71 |
Nadia Helm
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 635 | -1.6% | ||
73 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 602 | +1.1% | SB | |
74 |
Ella Marti
WEST
|
WEST | 616 | -0.6% | ||
75 |
Yoo Mi Tomberlin Kim
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 610 | -2.4% | ||
76 |
Sarah Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 621 | -2.8% | ||
77 |
Grace Moberg
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 593 | +0.4% | PB | |
78 |
Emma Diehl
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 608 | -0.9% | ||
79 |
Ava Reich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 631 | +0.6% | PB | |
80 |
MacKenzie Roach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 590 | -2.0% | ||
81 |
Ava Kallop
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 571 | +0.2% | SB | |
82 |
Julia Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 556 | +3.1% | SB | |
83 |
Chloe Buschmann
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 584 | +1.1% | PB | |
84 |
Avery Severson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 582 | -3.4% | ||
85 |
Ellery Kitt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 565 | -3.8% | ||
86 |
Sophia Vitela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 555 | +0.5% | PB | |
87 |
Eleanor Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 548 | -0.3% | ||
88 |
Grace Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 542 | -7.0% | ||
89 |
Laura Jennings
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 515 | 0.0% | ||
90 |
Paige Patten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 540 | +0.5% | SB | |
– |
Nora Clarkowski
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellen Varley
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brecken Merkel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Serena Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | NS | – | – |