Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Norah Miller
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Annabelle Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Mallory Knutson
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Kaia Georges
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Tilly Katz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Gierke
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Norsted
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Izzy Westling
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 11 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Madeline Gau
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ava Allingham
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Lilia Roberts
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Thaden
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 5 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Rachel Broadhead
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Makenzie Royal
WEST
|
WEST | 3 | +8.4% | PB | |
15 |
Turin Johnson
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Anja Nymo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Audrey Xiong
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ally Diehl
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Stella Hicks
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Haylee Carlson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Gabby Busch
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Maggie Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Elise Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Audrey Peterson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Logan Havermann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Addison Forshee
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Taba Kuhl
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Isabella Kelly
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +7.3% | PB | |
X |
Mercy March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Ellie Bina
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Camrynn Manento
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Sarah Homme
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Emma Wood
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Lauren Olson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
34 |
Makenzie Cox
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Emma Hauch
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | +2.2% | PB | |
35 |
Sasha Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Margaret Seversen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | +0.8% | SB | |
38 |
Ana Clemon
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Siri Gudmundson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +7.8% | PB | |
41 |
Abigail Miller
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Elizabeth Skluzacek
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | +0.6% | PB | |
43 |
Olivia Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Annie Hippen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -4.0% | ||
45 |
Finley Thompson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | +1.8% | SB | |
46 |
Ella Wanschura
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +6.9% | PB | |
47 |
Linnea Brandt
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Tiana Huynh
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | -4.3% | ||
X |
Ella Kurth
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
49 |
Courtney Rehbein
WEST
|
WEST | – | +1.2% | PB | |
50 |
Chloe Magnuson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
X |
Emily Weaver
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
51 |
Ana Milosevic
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Abi Tri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
X |
Nova Deitering
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
53 |
Zofia Blinkow
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +8.6% | PB | |
54 |
Maysen Pettengill
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Kady Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
56 |
Addison Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Bree Brockman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Emilia Braun
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Maggie Huebert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Katie Dao
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Kenzie Cradick
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Maria Elena Franchi
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Layla Huebert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Lydia Cameron
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ally Hahn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Warden
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Reichard
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vreni Reichard
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – |