Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna Johnson
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Noelle Tran
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Grace Reagan
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Regan
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 15 | +3.2% | SB | |
5 |
Amy Lauderbaugh
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Cady Kiebort
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 13 | +2.8% | SB | |
7 |
Makenzie Butler
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Charlotte Caywood
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hallie Milligan
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 9 | -6.5% | ||
10 |
Sarah Ritter
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Tess Mariner
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 6 | +1.0% | SB | |
12 |
Grace Frey
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 5 | +5.5% | SB | |
13 |
Madeline Tonn
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ella Sleutaris
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 3 | – | ||
– |
Julia Coffman
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allison Craig
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noelle Tran
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 467 | – | ||
1 |
Amy Lauderbaugh
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 479 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jenna Johnson
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 461 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Regan
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 455 | +2.3% | SB | |
5 |
Grace Reagan
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 469 | – | ||
6 |
Cady Kiebort
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 431 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Makenzie Butler
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 403 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kaitlyn Toth
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 331 | – | ||
9 |
Hallie Milligan
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 340 | -10.7% | ||
10 |
Sarah Ritter
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 318 | – | ||
11 |
Melissa Petertonjes
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 307 | – | ||
12 |
Grace Frey
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 268 | +4.9% | SB | |
13 |
Tess Mariner
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 255 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Ella Sleutaris
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 263 | – | PB | |
15 |
Madeline Tonn
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 237 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Harth
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 201 | – | ||
17 |
Molly Grant
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 193 | – | ||
18 |
Julia Coffman
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 179 | – | PB | |
19 |
Allison Craig
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 189 | – | ||
20 |
Charlotte Caywood
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 168 | – | ||
– |
Brigid Flanagan
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | – | – | ||
– |
Shruti Bedekar
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Georgia Stefani
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bella Gilmartin
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Burk
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alena Chung
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ava Pfaff
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Gabby Jones
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Gilbert
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emily Lynch
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Cooper
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sandy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mary Kubiak
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Madeleine Braithwaite
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jo Kelly
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Peyton Fischer
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Abby Rhodunda
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emma Hill
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ayva Christie
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Meg Price
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Burk
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 601 | – | ||
2 |
Alena Chung
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 533 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ava Pfaff
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 575 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Sandy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 519 | – | ||
5 |
Gabby Jones
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 556 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Lanie McKenzie
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 477 | – | ||
7 |
Grace Gilbert
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 450 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Lynch
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 438 | – | ||
9 |
Olivia Cooper
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 471 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Peyton Fischer
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 418 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Abby Rhodunda
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 399 | – | PB | |
12 |
Meg Price
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 399 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mary Kubiak
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 398 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Madeleine Braithwaite
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 386 | – | ||
15 |
Ayva Christie
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 434 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Hill
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 423 | – | ||
17 |
Jo Kelly
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 364 | – | ||
18 |
Bri Jones
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 332 | +1.8% | SB | |
19 |
Phoebe Gray
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 353 | – | ||
20 |
Samantha Plank
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 290 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Sophia Murphy
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 264 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Ryann Price
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 304 | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
Maria Wehmeyer
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 243 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Isabelle Salvatore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 266 | – | PB | |
25 |
Elin Ladig
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 248 | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Anna Tanzosh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 240 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Deanna Merritt
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 218 | – | PB | |
28 |
Riley Coffman
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 189 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Kaitlyn Phan
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 183 | – | ||
30 |
Taryn McCormick
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 153 | – | PB | |
31 |
Elizabeth Garrity
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 120 | – | ||
32 |
Riya Patel
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 76 | +5.6% | PB | |
33 |
Katie Murphy
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 3 | – | ||
34 |
Isabella Perso
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 2 | – | ||
35 |
Audrey Oshop
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 2 | – | ||
– |
Georgia Gianopulos
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Ava Kenney
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Mia Stopper
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Jasmine Dang
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kara Woods
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Saryn McCullough
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Madelyn Abel
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Eliza Johnson
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Caelan Ladd
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Addison Cooper
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Maddy Deeney
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Hayley Heckler
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Amy Rohl
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Victoria Evans
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Anna Maansson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Charlotte Tilley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Katie Kovalenko
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Sophie Li
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 3 | – | ||
– |
Payton Denneny
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karina Figueroa
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kara Woods
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 555 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Saryn McCullough
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 536 | – | PB | |
3 |
Madelyn Abel
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 469 | – | ||
4 |
Addison Cooper
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Eliza Johnson
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 439 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Maddy Deeney
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 422 | – | ||
7 |
Caelan Ladd
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 419 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace McDermott
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hayley Heckler
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 347 | – | PB | |
10 |
Victoria Evans
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Cailin Maley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Amy Rohl
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 299 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Karina Figueroa
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 290 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Lucille Obenski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 268 | – | PB | |
15 |
Katie Kovalenko
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Charlotte Tilley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 2 | – | ||
17 |
Anna Maansson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 253 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kailey Youngblood
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 235 | – | ||
19 |
Charlotte Smallwood
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 2 | +0.7% | SB | |
20 |
Sophie Li
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 2 | – | ||
21 |
Lyla Kelly
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
22 |
Payton Denneny
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 185 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Tess Kelly
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 184 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ellie Reese
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Maya Putty
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Isabella Tront
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 131 | – | ||
27 |
Bella Knight
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Bailey Maloney
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 5 | – | ||
29 |
Aila McCaskill
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 2 | – | ||
– |
McKenzie Winward
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Khiya Daniel
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Amelia Reno
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Eva Jimenez
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Grace Holland
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Genesis Flores-Caceres
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Stansell
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sydney Helkowski
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Michelle Figueroa
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Fallon Price
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Phi DiFerdinando
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ella Murphy
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Natalie Kibalo
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 5 | – |