Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Brown
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 5 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brittany Corbett
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 3 | +0.0% | SB | |
3 |
Alexa Vitti
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 1 | – | ||
4 |
Caitlyn Riordan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Makenna O'Brien
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Jessica Konsky
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Ursula Ott
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | ||
8 |
Ruth Crane
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Grace Satriano
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Emma Haas
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Dorothy Amato
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Megan Jakubaszek
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Raya Cohen
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | ||
14 |
Raquel Gomerman
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Manger
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Ketron
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | -5.9% | ||
17 |
Sidney DaSilva
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Teagan Scanlon
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | ||
19 |
Katie Webster
Pine Bush Aquati
|
Pine Bush Aquati | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Grace Hricay
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Silvia Bilenky
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Lyla Gatterdam
Silver Streaks
|
Silver Streaks | – | – | ||
23 |
Katherine Grefski
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Ema Paterson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Sydney Goldberg
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Emma Paccione
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | – | ||
27 |
Johannah Ryder
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Deana Syrneva
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Isabelle Kuhn
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Nicole Robinson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Sarina Buono
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Kamryn Betcher
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | – | +0.8% | SB | |
33 |
Madeline Cunniffe
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Alexa Guevara
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Abigal Klein
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Lindsey Robinson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | ||
37 |
Jenna Konsky
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Kaidyn Thompson
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Hailey DeHaas
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Emily Seldin
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | – | -3.5% | ||
41 |
Rebecca Lucchesi
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Molly Fear
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Zendrah Bonnick
Washingtonville Seahawks
|
Washingtonville Seahawks | – | – | ||
44 |
Valentina D'Angelo
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | – | ||
45 |
Luna Rosa
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | – | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Alexandra Stewart
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | – | ||
47 |
Sydney Kalmaer
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Maria Orrego
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | ||
49 |
NIcole Vezzi
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Katherine Reyes
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
51 |
Kay Kasnia-Herman
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Charisma Guadalupe
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
53 |
Nathalie Barbecho
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Annabell O'Connor
Delaware Valley
|
Delaware Valley | – | – | ||
55 |
Evelyn Lazaro
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Brigid Byrnes
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | NS | – | – |