1
|
Amy Liddle
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Amya Smith
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
3
|
Dani Erdley
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
|
6
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
4
|
Lily Francis
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Kate Casterline
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
|
4
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
6
|
Ayla Erickson
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Josephine McPhillips
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Ashlyn Walden
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
9
|
Ryan Elerding
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Gloria Oh
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Claire Ruaro
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Addylyn Gore-Hall
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
13
|
Anna Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
McKinley Scott
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Madison Conatser
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Anna Reiter
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Carson Birky
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Lyndsey Debbaut
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Phoebe Toscano
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
20
|
Nova Hinze
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Casey Eischens
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
22
|
Rikki Mae Crum
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Mercie Active
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Sara Steffen
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Jerzey Lane
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
|
–
|
-3.5%
|
|
26
|
Dara Bird
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Jazmyne Nails
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Maja Diab
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
-7.7%
|
|
29
|
Sophia Stubbs
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+3.6%
|
PB
|
30
|
Lina Heithecker
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Gabriella Octuk
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-7.8%
|
|
32
|
Annabelle Smith
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Kinley Bentz
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Tori Miller
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Elliana Roosma
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Nadia Joekay
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Meredith Muramoto
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Karlie Agnitsch
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Morgan Birky
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Rihana Lundvick
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Elena Koogle
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
|
–
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
43
|
Lucia Worhatch
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Chelsea Kelly
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Wylie Schwanke
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
mae Crocker
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Corva Giuchici
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
|
–
|
-8.6%
|
|
48
|
Kaitlyn McGaughan
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Daisy Gheen
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Eloise McPhillips
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Tegan Concannon
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-5.4%
|
|
52
|
Elliot Longtin
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Stephanie Kleeman
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Marian Morrison
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Kendyl Lachapelle
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Sophia Neahr
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Grace Lawler
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Nora Carlson
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Rebekah Gondek
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Ella Erdman
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Avery Klause
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cadence Carden
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Glacier Velasquez
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bergen Erickson
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Charlie Shiryayev
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Reina Ottenbacher
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|