Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bradey Triplett
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Newcomb
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Chapin
Preble County YMCA
|
Preble County YMCA | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Avery Rohr
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 15 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Liam Sweeney
Hilliker-OH
|
Hilliker-OH | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Javier Pfeiler
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hunter Gisewite
Preble County YMCA
|
Preble County YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
AJ DiTommaso
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Evan Spence
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 9 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Wiles
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Oliver Schmerge
Sidney-Shelby
|
Sidney-Shelby | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
CJ Gonzalez
Sidney-Shelby
|
Sidney-Shelby | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Daxton Novitske
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Edward Obringer
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Safet Hatic
Darke County YMCA
|
Darke County YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 1 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jonas Roberts
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | – | – | ||
18 |
Cody Hudson
Hilliker-OH
|
Hilliker-OH | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Wrazien
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | +6.5% | PB | |
20 |
Henry Brenner
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Pfeiler
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Crouch
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Zion Egbert
Sidney-Shelby
|
Sidney-Shelby | – | – | ||
24 |
Paxton or Pax Dreyer
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Nathan Harris
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
26 |
Javin Obringer
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
Logan Suchland
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | – | – | ||
28 |
Myles Kramer
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Nicholas Beatty
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | ||
30 |
Brian Halpin
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
31 |
Chanyu Kang
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Owen Sanders
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Mason Carroll
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
34 |
William Wright
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | ||
35 |
Robby Arling
Darke County YMCA
|
Darke County YMCA | – | – | ||
36 |
Aiden Topp
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
David Sanders
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Morris
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mohamed Derbala
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy Rosepiler
Union County Family YMCA (OH)
|
Union County Family YMCA (OH) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Utah Coleman
Hilliker-OH
|
Hilliker-OH | NS | – | – |