Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Owen Pelzer
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 17 | +2.2% | SB | |
3 |
Allan Collins
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Day Day
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 15 | -5.0% | ||
5 |
Ansel Froass
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jake Young
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Holty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Davis
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Will Wowk
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Tim Kalin
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 7 | -5.4% | ||
11 |
Eli Devyak
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nicholas Diangelo
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Zhang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Johnny Belli
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Braden Osborn
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zach Saurine
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Adam McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Cameron Jones
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
19 |
Graham Mayberry
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.6% | SB | |
20 |
Ben Crowder
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | – | ||
21 |
Drew Fox
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +0.8% | SB | |
22 |
Brian Ridner
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Jake Miller
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Evan Devine
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Cade Grimmett
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Gavin Schulze
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Matt Brunsky
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Bret Howell
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
29 |
Alex Devine
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
30 |
George Puthoff
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Diego Fortson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
32 |
Caleb Gilger
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | – | – | ||
33 |
Seth Thomas
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
34 |
Brandon Burke
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Oates
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Carter Mayhan
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +3.3% | SB | |
37 |
Bryson Hauenstein
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
38 |
Matthew Mayhan
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +2.9% | PB | |
39 |
Ian Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Jackson Burke
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | – | -3.7% | ||
41 |
Austin Masters
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Cole Davis
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
43 |
Alex Fenimore
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Carson Chaffee
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
45 |
Nathan Vogelgesang
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | – | – | ||
46 |
Max Hutson-Comeaux
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | – | – | ||
47 |
Britton Pianki
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Chase Fyffe
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
49 |
George Hausberger
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | – | – | ||
50 |
Jack Hart
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Aiden Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
52 |
Nischal Suhas
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Badin Brewer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +1.7% | PB | |
54 |
Zach Grau
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Josh Remlinger
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
56 |
Austin Faries
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
57 |
Julian Rodgers
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Tre Harris
Hydra
|
Hydra | – | +3.4% | SB | |
59 |
Brandon Patrick
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | – | – | ||
60 |
Eric Guerin
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | +2.6% | PB | |
61 |
Tristan Fountain
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | – | – | ||
– |
Steven Mehalic
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
– |
Pierce Katai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Henry
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chase Schwitalski
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
JP Khouzam
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carter Deupree
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tristan Menninger
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Madl
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 20 | +7.3% | SB | |
2 |
Evan Blazer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Ingram
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Hwang
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Paul Menker
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Ian Burke
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maximus Brunner
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Cooper Burke
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 11 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Eli Riegler
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | 8 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Corson
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 8 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Will Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Fleisher
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 5 | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
Jacob Teter
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 4 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Becks Najem
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matt Waechter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Erik Long
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 1 | +1.2% | SB | |
17 |
Joey Kissing
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | – | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Samuel Hart
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Lance Zhang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Raymond Shao
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Landyn Temple
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
William Guerin
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Jon Gardner
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Smith
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Carson Warner
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Brody Niemann
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Kieran Shaw
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | – | – | ||
28 |
Carson Siebel
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Ryan Kenter
Hydra
|
Hydra | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Albanese
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Piposar
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Scott
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camden Hall
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Dorsey
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Fang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Andy Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ryder Hicks
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Jackson Patterson
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 15 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Cooper Burt
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 14 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
James Bakos
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Jonathan Naylor
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrey Pilipchuk
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 11 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Caleb Thompson
Hydra
|
Hydra | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zachary McPherson
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Mohler
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Bair
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Alex Nabozny
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 4 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Adu Chandra
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jayden Lu
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 2 | -3.9% | ||
16 |
Matthew Jenkins
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | -10.6% | ||
18 |
George Bradbury
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | – | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Ryan Peppard
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
20 |
Jack Yingling
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Baker-Wolfe
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Nishil Shah
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
23 |
Luke Albanese
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | – | – | ||
24 |
Evan Zhou
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | -4.7% | ||
25 |
Daniel Coxhead
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Carter Seckt
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Tu
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Purtee
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nolan Schneider
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Caden Young
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Aaron Scott
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 14 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Brady Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +8.1% | PB | |
7 |
Yassin Ghobril
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 12 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Collin Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Robbie Wall
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Goulait
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Link Tobery
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Karschnik
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Michael Herr
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Kim
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Micah Jenkins
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Bryce Etherington
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Gabriel Mora
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | – | – | ||
18 |
Caden Blake
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
William Xiang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
– |
Max Heis
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Chaudhuri
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Crum
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zander Seaton
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jett Sloan
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 20 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Tucker Charles
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Metz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Peyton
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 15 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Austin Zhong
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 14 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Weston Jones
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 13 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Ross Melton
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Tanner Mohler
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Grant Zhou
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 9 | +5.3% | SB | |
10 |
Alexander Wang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 7 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
Kairav Pai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 6 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Sam Broxterman
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Holden Roshon
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tommy Wang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Adam Gabbard
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Velan Vamadeva
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 1 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Tavish Pathak
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Fryrear
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
19 |
Jack Revelee
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | +4.9% | PB | |
20 |
Lingan Vamadeva
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Xaden Arnholt
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
22 |
Joey Goettke
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Shobhit Goel
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Samuel McGirr
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Logan MacDonald
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nolan Dean
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Peck
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 17 | +8.4% | PB | |
3 |
Gabe Trujillo
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Lucas Ma
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Bryan Zhang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jake Xu
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kellen Cain
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Skyler Brazelton
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Nathan Reed
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Logan Ticala
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Elfers
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 6 | – | ||
– |
Caleb Tan
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
– |
Maxwell Holthaus
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | NS | – | – |