Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 744 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 684 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Israel Kolomiyets
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 648 | +6.3% | SB | |
4 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 680 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Jake Bettano
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 581 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Matthew Monday
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 502 | – | ||
7 |
Ben Blankenship
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 498 | – | ||
8 |
Witt Compton
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 496 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Hayden Craig
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 345 | – | PB | |
11 |
Levi Sharpe
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 291 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Reid Karr
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 284 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carter Hefty
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 289 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Smith
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 141 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Shane Voyles
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 70 | – | ||
15 |
Joshua Turner
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 11 | – | ||
16 |
Douglas McGarity
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jack Vess
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Israel Kolomiyets
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 614 | +4.8% | SB | |
2 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 649 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 644 | – | ||
4 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 601 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Jake Bettano
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 541 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Ben Blankenship
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 503 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Monday
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 444 | – | ||
8 |
Witt Compton
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 473 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Hayden Craig
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 371 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kelsey Morse
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 317 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Levi Sharpe
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 309 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Vess
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 264 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Reid Karr
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 237 | – | PB | |
14 |
Carter Hefty
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 209 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Smith
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 109 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Shane Voyles
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 71 | – | ||
17 |
Joshua Turner
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 7 | – | ||
18 |
Douglas McGarity
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Luke Baker
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brady Cawthon
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Damian Stallone
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 395 | PB | |
2 |
Tristan Tyler
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 413 | PB | |
3 |
Phinehas McDowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 387 | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Prus
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 360 | PB | |
5 |
Riley Rowan
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 252 | ||
6 |
Donal Tran
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 132 | PB | |
7 |
Rowan Mudge
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 181 | ||
8 |
Charlie Whitlock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 175 | ||
10 |
Niklas Clauditz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 131 | ||
11 |
Benja Hwang
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 110 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Nordland
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 141 | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Easley
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 6 | ||
13 |
Liam Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | PB | |
– |
Logan Misztal
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Damian Stallone
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 378 | PB | |
2 |
Phinehas McDowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 423 | PB | |
3 |
Tristan Tyler
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 396 | PB | |
4 |
Riley Rowan
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 303 | ||
5 |
Dylan Prus
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 248 | ||
6 |
Donal Tran
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 131 | PB | |
7 |
Rowan Mudge
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 199 | ||
8 |
Charlie Whitlock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 177 | ||
9 |
Niklas Clauditz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 126 | ||
10 |
Benja Hwang
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 124 | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Easley
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 42 | ||
12 |
Michael Nordland
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team
|
Greenwood YMCA Gators Swim Team | 68 | PB | |
13 |
Brady Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 43 | PB | |
14 |
Logan Misztal
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 43 | ||
15 |
Liam Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | PB | |
– |
Zachary Armstrong
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | |
– |
Sam Hunt
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Griffin Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 675 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Cody Miles
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 610 | +11.0% | PB | |
3 |
Brayden Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Barton
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 552 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maddex Ternes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
6 |
Griffin Fisher
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 427 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Graham Soenke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 398 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Wyatt Friedl
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 552 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Dalrymple
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 382 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Bryson Edwards
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 275 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Rigdon Hynum
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 301 | – | PB | |
12 |
Robert Thomason
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 413 | – | PB | |
13 |
Owen Harmon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 395 | – | ||
14 |
Dallas Delahanty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 221 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Lowery
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 301 | – | ||
16 |
Smith Owens
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 294 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Finn McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 283 | – | PB | |
18 |
Walker Simpson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 234 | – | PB | |
19 |
Krish Patel
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 75 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jackson McConkey
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 150 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Griffin Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 630 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Brayden Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maddex Ternes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Barton
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 528 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cody Miles
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 516 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Wyatt Friedl
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 629 | – | PB | |
7 |
Graham Soenke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 367 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Griffin Fisher
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 366 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Bryson Edwards
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 336 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Dalrymple
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 332 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Robert Thomason
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 385 | – | PB | |
12 |
Owen Harmon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 381 | – | ||
13 |
Rigdon Hynum
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 208 | – | PB | |
14 |
Grayson Crowe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 204 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dallas Delahanty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 197 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Lowery
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 321 | – | PB | |
17 |
Finn McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 315 | – | PB | |
18 |
Smith Owens
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 267 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Krish Patel
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 55 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jackson McConkey
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 164 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Zimmerman
Low Country Aquatic Club
|
Low Country Aquatic Club | 132 | – | PB | |
22 |
Walker Simpson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 131 | – | ||
23 |
William Kinzie
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 102 | +6.9% | PB | |
24 |
Topher Hwang
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 91 | – | ||
25 |
Cameron Bright
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 88 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sam Wheaton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 26 | – | PB | |
27 |
Harrison Liebenrood
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
28 |
Soren Harkness
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Zachary Davis
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 2 | – | ||
– |
Josh luo
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kanius Williams
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 522 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chase Towne
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 655 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Rowan Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 456 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eli Kakaras
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 441 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Bulla
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 391 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cormac Long
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 339 | – | PB | |
7 |
Russell Powers
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 447 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sean Dalrymple
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 398 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nolen Oglesby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 228 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Murphy
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 171 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tanner Hollifield
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 302 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bray McGinnis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 151 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alistair Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 52 | – | ||
14 |
Gage Keller
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 30 | – | ||
15 |
Ian Lanier
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 120 | – | ||
16 |
Miguel Bravo
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
17 |
Elijah McDowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Josiah Pendergraph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Campen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Jacob Liebenrood
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Charley Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Obando
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Emery Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Terkelsen
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Safro
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dalton Baker
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Elya
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 455 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Bryan Ouyang
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 236 | – | ||
3 |
Dalton Wright
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 113 | – | PB | |
– |
Alexander Campbell
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | – |