Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxton Pomykalski
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Horia Dobrean-Urzica
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
George Gorelik
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Teddy O’Donnell
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hudson Swanson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Naoto Majoros
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 13 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Connor Brosche
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Noah Desviat Ruiz
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Dominic Lousberg
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Kaufman
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Max Seres
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Everett Pumphrey
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Will Blackmer
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 4 | +6.3% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Tubergen
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nick Drcha
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Evan Huang
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 1 | +8.0% | PB | |
17 |
Charlie Roth
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Nathan Zontak
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
David Mazurek
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
20 |
Dylan Sears
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Brady Maciejewski
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
22 |
Aren Stolyarov
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Joshua Kim
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | +5.0% | PB | |
24 |
Benjamin McDougal
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Grant O'Donnell
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
26 |
Henry Schmidt
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
27 |
Artur Cara
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – | ||
28 |
Nathan Fijol
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
29 |
Tsering Gyatso
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | – | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Reid Walberer
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
31 |
Mason Dahl
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | +3.9% | PB | |
32 |
Daniel Pugachev
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – | ||
33 |
Avi Rao
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Lucas Benitez
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Liam Rabinovich
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Tyler Novelline
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
37 |
Dylan Johnson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
38 |
Danny Arce
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
39 |
Cal Daut
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
40 |
Kieran Saszik
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | -8.5% | ||
41 |
Bennett Vulykh
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – | ||
42 |
Nicholas Finnamore
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
– |
Esteban Duran
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
– |
Andrei Kirovski
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Henry McKenzie
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
– |
Eric Hemphill
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
– |
Braden Holcomb
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
– |
Anderson Vuong
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |