Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
IL WSO PENTATHLON
Completed
Nov 10, 2019
SCY
Evanston, IL
IL WSO PENTATHLON
Meet Dashboard
100 Back
Event
25 Free
50 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
All Age Groups
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
15 and over, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Adrian Acosta
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
58.19
16
–
PB
2
Zach Butters
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
58.46
13
–
3
Demetri Zemenides
Wildkit Swimming Organization
Wildkit Swimming Organization
59.09
12
–
4
Caden Hardy
Wildkit Swimming Organization
Wildkit Swimming Organization
59.91
11
–
5
Andrew Lyubashenko
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:02.43
10
–
6
Dylan Wachula
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:03.62
9
–
PB
7
Gregor Sharp
Scout Aquatics
Scout Aquatics
1:04.33
7
-2.1%
8
Matthew Thakur
Chicago Latin Swim Club
Chicago Latin Swim Club
1:04.93
5
–
9
Nikola Tadic
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:05.25
4
-4.9%
10
Maxwell Paradis
Chicago Latin Swim Club
Chicago Latin Swim Club
1:05.30
3
–
11
Edin Haskovic
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:05.62
2
–
12
Elan Schonfeld
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:06.56
1
–
13
Nick Bradley
Wildkit Swimming Organization
Wildkit Swimming Organization
1:06.75
–
–
PB
14
Andy Xue
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:08.64
–
–
15
Anthony Avram
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:10.87
–
–
16
Charles Reyna-Demes
Chicago Latin Swim Club
Chicago Latin Swim Club
1:12.15
–
–
17
Mark Cherny
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:14.67
–
–
18
Decklan Barnabas
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:15.57
–
–
19
Angelo Lospalluto
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:16.04
–
–
20
Frank Krklus
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:16.53
–
–
21
Liam Jackson
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:18.73
–
-0.5%
22
Colin Symons
Chicago Latin Swim Club
Chicago Latin Swim Club
1:19.68
–
–
PB
23
Levi Rosing
Wildkit Swimming Organization
Wildkit Swimming Organization
1:22.68
–
–
13 - 14, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Evan Wachula
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
58.12
16
+3.9%
PB
2
Andreas Miclea
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:00.95
13
-0.6%
3
Zach Guerrero
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:01.43
12
–
4
Nicholas Pham
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:01.83
11
–
5
Zachary Chapovalov
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:02.64
10
+0.8%
SB
6
Dylan Walsh
Scout Aquatics
Scout Aquatics
1:04.79
9
-1.9%
7
Ryan Martinez
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:06.07
7
–
8
Michael Pollack
Wildkit Swimming Organization
Wildkit Swimming Organization
1:06.15
5
–
9
Dragos Cozma
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:07.23
4
-3.7%
10
Jaden Vo
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:08.23
3
–
PB
11
Ryan Nguyen
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:09.09
2
–
12
Jonathan Avram
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:09.29
1
–
13
Augustus Noreuil
NASA Wild
NASA Wild
1:10.44
–
-1.9%
14
Marlon Smith
Wildkit Swimming Organization
Wildkit Swimming Organization
1:10.94
–
–
PB
15
Adnan Tuzlakovic
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:12.35
–
-0.2%
16
Zidan Raab
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:13.33
–
–
17
Charlie McGlynn
Scout Aquatics
Scout Aquatics
1:14.64
–
–
PB
18
Benjy Baronofsky
Wildkit Swimming Organization
Wildkit Swimming Organization
1:19.21
–
–
19
Nathan Pion
NASA Wild
NASA Wild
1:19.50
–
–
20
Kajetan Lorenc
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:21.71
–
–
21
Raphael Ramos
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:22.62
–
–
22
John Przekota
Wildkit Swimming Organization
Wildkit Swimming Organization
1:22.77
–
–
23
Andrew Wan
Chicago Latin Swim Club
Chicago Latin Swim Club
1:23.75
–
–
24
Flynn Sullivan
Wildkit Swimming Organization
Wildkit Swimming Organization
1:23.80
–
–
25
Shawn Patrick
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:25.03
–
–
26
Giorgio Ushev
New Trier Aquatics
New Trier Aquatics
1:28.02
–
–
27
James Corby
Chicago Latin Swim Club
Chicago Latin Swim Club
1:33.21
–
–
28
Jack Conway
Swift Aquatics
Swift Aquatics
1:33.79
–
–
29
Rudy Malnati
Scout Aquatics
Scout Aquatics
1:34.65
–
–
PB
30
Luke Marqueda
Wildkit Swimming Organization
Wildkit Swimming Organization
1:44.85
–
–
31
Rohan Sharma
New Trier Aquatics
New Trier Aquatics
1:45.82
–
–
32
Leo Faley
NASA Wild
NASA Wild
1:51.48
–
–
–
Andrew Youn
New Trier Aquatics
New Trier Aquatics
NS
–
–
–
Harmon Singh
Wildkit Swimming Organization
Wildkit Swimming Organization
NS
–
–
–
Yuvrag Avery
Wildkit Swimming Organization
Wildkit Swimming Organization
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 IM Women
2
200 IM Men
3
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
4
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
5
100 Fly Women
6
100 Fly Men
7
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
8
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
9
100 Back Women
10
100 Back Men
11
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
12
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
13
100 Breast Women
14
100 Breast Men
15
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
16
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
17
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
18
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
19
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
20
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
21
25 Free Women
22
25 Free Men
23
100 IM Women (9 - 10)
24
100 IM Men (9 - 10)
25
25 Fly Women
26
25 Fly Men
27
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
28
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
29
25 Back Women
30
25 Back Men
31
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
32
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
33
25 Breast Women
34
25 Breast Men
35
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
36
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
37
50 Free Women (8-)
38
50 Free Men (8-)
39
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
40
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving