Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
FL CFM Marlins Fall Swim Meet
Completed
Oct 11–13, 2019
SCY
Ocala, FL
FL CFM Marlins Fall Swim Meet
Meet Dashboard
50 Breast
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
11 - 12
10-
8-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
35.02
20
–
PB
2
Nico Rabinowitz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
Southwest Stars Swim Club
36.90
17
–
PB
3
Bodi Burrill
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
37.20
16
–
PB
4
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
37.24
15
–
PB
5
Edward Resetniks
Southwest Stars Swim Club
Southwest Stars Swim Club
38.52
14
–
PB
6
Diogo Rodriguez
West Volusia Swim Club
West Volusia Swim Club
38.71
13
–
7
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
38.72
12
–
8
Aidan Korithoski
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
38.80
11
–
PB
9
Casey Whitaker
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
39.23
9
–
PB
10
Grayson Cooke
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
41.42
7
–
PB
11
Samuel Ospina
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
41.85
6
–
12
Tyler Penn
Sun Coast Swim Team
Sun Coast Swim Team
42.98
5
–
13
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
43.69
4
-2.4%
14
Prince-Howard Currie
Unattached
Unattached
44.20
3
–
PB
15
Jeremy Broad-Wright
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
45.05
2
-0.9%
16
Ethan Hogge
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
45.54
1
–
PB
17
Jeronimo Rojas
South Lakes Aquatics
South Lakes Aquatics
45.95
–
–
18
Daniel Mendoza
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
46.10
–
+7.0%
PB
19
Benjamin Butler
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
47.76
–
–
20
Collin Magnus
South Lakes Aquatics
South Lakes Aquatics
47.86
–
–
PB
21
Aiden Chang
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
51.78
–
–
PB
22
Kevin De Rooij
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
56.01
–
–
23
Ryan Kao
South Lakes Aquatics
South Lakes Aquatics
1:02.26
–
–
24
Thomas Tepes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:03.05
–
–
–
Jerry Randall
Sun Coast Swim Team
Sun Coast Swim Team
NS
–
–
–
Jimmy Higuera
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
DQ
–
–
–
Keegan Robinson
West Volusia Swim Club
West Volusia Swim Club
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
500 Free Women
1
500 Free Men
2
400 IM Women
2
400 IM Men
3
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
3
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
4
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
4
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
5
100 Back Women
5
100 Back Men
6
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
6
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
7
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
7
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
8
200 Free Women
8
200 Free Men
9
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
9
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
10
200 Breast Women
10
200 Breast Men
11
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
11
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
12
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
12
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
13
100 Fly Women
13
100 Fly Men
14
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
14
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
15
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
15
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
16
50 Free Women
16
50 Free Men
17
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
17
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
18
200 IM Women (10-)
18
200 IM Men (10-)
19
25 Free Women (6-)
19
25 Free Men (6-)
20
100 Free Women (8-)
20
100 Free Men (8-)
21
50 Free Women (10-)
21
50 Free Men (10-)
22
25 Back Women (6-)
22
25 Back Men (6-)
23
25 Back Women (8-)
23
25 Back Men (8-)
24
100 Back Women (10-)
24
100 Back Men (10-)
25
25 Breast Women (6-)
25
25 Breast Men (6-)
26
25 Breast Women (8-)
26
25 Breast Men (8-)
27
50 Breast Women (10-)
27
50 Breast Men (10-)
28
25 Fly Women (6-)
28
25 Fly Men (6-)
29
25 Fly Women (8-)
29
25 Fly Men (8-)
30
50 Fly Women (10-)
30
50 Fly Men (10-)
31
25 Free Women (8-)
31
25 Free Men (8-)
32
100 Free Women (10-)
32
100 Free Men (10-)
33
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
33
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
34
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
34
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
35
100 Free Women
35
100 Free Men
36
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
36
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
37
200 Back Women
37
200 Back Men
38
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
38
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
39
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
39
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
40
100 Breast Women
40
100 Breast Men
41
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
41
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
42
200 Fly Women
42
200 Fly Men
43
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
43
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
44
200 IM Women
44
200 IM Men
45
50 Free Women (8-)
45
50 Free Men (8-)
46
200 Free Women (10-)
46
200 Free Men (10-)
47
50 Back Women (8-)
47
50 Back Men (8-)
48
50 Back Women (10-)
48
50 Back Men (10-)
49
50 Breast Women (8-)
49
50 Breast Men (8-)
50
100 Breast Women (10-)
50
100 Breast Men (10-)
51
50 Fly Women (8-)
51
50 Fly Men (8-)
52
100 Fly Women (10-)
52
100 Fly Men (10-)
53
100 IM Women (8-)
53
100 IM Men (8-)
54
100 IM Women (10-)
54
100 IM Men (10-)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving