Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Hailey Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Katherine Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Hasara
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 15 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Katherine Reburn
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Genevieve Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 13 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Hannah Laycock
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Burkholder
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Stevens
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Maddie Gruenwald
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kaitlyn Labella
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Natalie Beauchamp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jennifer Rubin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ashley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kaelynn Stires
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Julia Cox
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | +7.7% | PB | |
11 |
Raegan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cat Salgado
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Grace Tengco
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Destiney Post
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | – | PB | |
– |
Charlotte Donovan
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Abbie McGovern
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hanna Eckart
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Campbell Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Shanks
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andi Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
McKenna Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Layla Watson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ava Ehinger
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexandra Zamecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lara Braganza
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alejandra Perez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kristy Meyer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Labella
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kylie Coles
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Maddie Polk
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lia Richards
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Sidney Stromberg
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Anika Gopalan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Julia Klein
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | ||
21 |
Phoebe Britt
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Daniela Vega
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
23 |
Beth Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Alexandra Fenton
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Nichols
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Molly Polk
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Maya Szylkowski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Erika Opdyke
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lyla Conte
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Emma McGovern
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kaitlyn Coles
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
McKinnley Polk
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Mya Vail
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gianna Tengco
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | – |