Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Radde
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Young
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Howell
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Steury
GSI
|
GSI | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Caleb Geimer
The Otters Swim Team
|
The Otters Swim Team | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Brody Page
The Otters Swim Team
|
The Otters Swim Team | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Christian Gutwein
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 12 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Jonas Knorr
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 11 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabe Groves
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Brayden Sollars
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Max Isley
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 5 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Nick LeDonne
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Eric Arseneau
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Noah Singleton
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Tommy Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Hayden Gill
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Radde
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 699 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Mason Young
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 726 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Howell
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 660 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Steury
GSI
|
GSI | 614 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Caleb Geimer
The Otters Swim Team
|
The Otters Swim Team | 690 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jonas Knorr
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 678 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Brody Page
The Otters Swim Team
|
The Otters Swim Team | 670 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Christian Gutwein
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 547 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Gabe Groves
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 603 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Brayden Sollars
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 578 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Max Isley
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 466 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Hayden Gill
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 445 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Nick LeDonne
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 457 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Eric Arseneau
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 456 | – | ||
15 |
Tommy Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 533 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Singleton
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 529 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Tallon Uporsky
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 430 | +10.5% | PB | |
18 |
Nate Kryder
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | 504 | -4.1% | ||
19 |
Bradley Blanchard
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 423 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Adam El-Khalili
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 401 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Schlyer
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 442 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jonah McCutcheon
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 407 | -4.2% | ||
23 |
Jackson Miller
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 402 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Gunner Sweeney
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 467 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Ben Aulbach
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 390 | – | ||
26 |
Austin Huskey
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 366 | – | ||
27 |
Victor Schultz
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 350 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nolyn Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 375 | – | PB | |
29 |
Trevor Heintzberger
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 314 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Graham Burton
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 310 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Andrew Grabill
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 281 | +5.5% | PB | |
32 |
Austin Elliott
GSI
|
GSI | 347 | +4.6% | PB | |
33 |
Jake Forsythe
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 239 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Cole Karnes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 278 | -0.7% |