Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Young
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Ryan Schlyer
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
David Welles
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
John Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 13 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Gabe Groves
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Brayden Sollars
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 12 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Derek Angel
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyler Mahler
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 9 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Andrew Berzai
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Singleton
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Austin Huskey
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Jackson Miller
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 4 | +7.2% | PB | |
14 |
Tallon Uporsky
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nick LeDonne
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
jacob Sullivan
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Schlyer
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 597 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Young
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 596 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Brayden Sollars
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 593 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Gabe Groves
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 577 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
John Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 547 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
7 |
David Welles
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 532 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Derek Angel
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kyler Mahler
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 422 | -8.7% | ||
10 |
Ben Aulbach
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 449 | -4.5% | ||
11 |
Andrew Berzai
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 440 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jonas Knorr
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 456 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Miller
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 369 | +7.1% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Singleton
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 419 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Austin Huskey
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 379 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Tallon Uporsky
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 335 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Reidenbach
The Otters Swim Team
|
The Otters Swim Team | 444 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nick LeDonne
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 259 | – | PB | |
19 |
jacob Sullivan
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 269 | -2.1% |