Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Seymour
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SO | 24 | +1.1% | PB | |
1 |
Idris Muhammad
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | JR | 24 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Seth Roach
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SO | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Daniels
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 20 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Gavin Jones
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SO | 19 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Eli Condie
Athens Academy
|
Athens Academy | JR | 21 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Brody Bushong
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | JR | 19 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Doruk Beduk
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | JR | 18 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Irwin
Buford
|
Buford | FR | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Miles Clayton
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 15 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Russell Overly
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SO | 20 | +6.5% | PB | |
5 |
Henry Logan
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 18 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Max Farmer
CENTRAL, CARROLL
|
CENTRAL, CARROLL | JR | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Huntington Stone
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 17 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Cole Carden
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | FR | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
TJ Flores
Denmark
|
Denmark | JR | 15 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Nik Vijayvergiya
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Spencer Cohen
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | JR | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Bell
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Chen
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Jackson Rhodes
Buford
|
Buford | SO | 13 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Ryan Case
Denmark
|
Denmark | FR | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Eli Searcy
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 9 | +5.7% | SB | |
12 |
Austin Yearout
Darlington
|
Darlington | – | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Gunnar Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | JR | 8 | +1.9% | SB | |
14 |
Quinn Cattanach
Decatur
|
Decatur | JR | 7 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
James Schlegel
Aquinas
|
Aquinas | JR | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Avi Daftari
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | FR | 7 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Garrett Kennedy
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | FR | 6 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Matthew Wood
DAWSON COUNTY
|
DAWSON COUNTY | SR | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Idris Muhammad
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | JR | 636 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Aaron Seymour
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SO | 615 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Seth Roach
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SO | 575 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Daniels
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 554 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Eli Condie
Athens Academy
|
Athens Academy | JR | 540 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Gavin Jones
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SO | 539 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Doruk Beduk
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | JR | 528 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Miles Clayton
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 526 | +0.8% | SB | |
9 |
Ben Irwin
Buford
|
Buford | FR | 524 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Brody Bushong
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | JR | 521 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Max Farmer
CENTRAL, CARROLL
|
CENTRAL, CARROLL | JR | 516 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
TJ Flores
Denmark
|
Denmark | JR | 515 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Henry Logan
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 513 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Russell Overly
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SO | 512 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Spencer Cohen
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | JR | 496 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Huntington Stone
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 485 | -3.9% | ||
17 |
Cole Carden
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | FR | 482 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nik Vijayvergiya
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 479 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Bell
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 463 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Kevin Chen
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 461 | – | PB | |
21 |
Eli Searcy
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 453 | +6.2% | SB | |
22 |
Jackson Rhodes
Buford
|
Buford | SO | 450 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Gunnar Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | JR | 439 | +1.8% | SB | |
24 |
Quinn Cattanach
Decatur
|
Decatur | JR | 438 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
James Schlegel
Aquinas
|
Aquinas | JR | 424 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Case
Denmark
|
Denmark | FR | 418 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Matthew Wood
DAWSON COUNTY
|
DAWSON COUNTY | SR | 408 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Avi Daftari
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | FR | 403 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Garrett Kennedy
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | FR | 403 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Austin Yearout
Darlington
|
Darlington | – | 399 | -2.5% | ||
31 |
Will Trocchi
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | – | 397 | – | PB | |
32 |
Harbin Hong
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 391 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Will Hines
Athens Academy
|
Athens Academy | FR | 386 | – | PB | |
34 |
Luke Morneault
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | JR | 384 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Trysten Carter
Social Circle
|
Social Circle | FR | 381 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Michael Casey
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 380 | – | ||
37 |
Hayden Wiberg
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 379 | +2.2% | PB | |
38 |
Bryson Smith
Kell
|
Kell | FR | 372 | +3.2% | PB | |
39 |
Jackson Pillow
Decatur
|
Decatur | FR | 368 | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Jay Crawford
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | – | 362 | -2.4% | ||
41 |
Jaxon Vael
Brookstone
|
Brookstone | – | 348 | – |