Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Pilkenton
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | SR | 24 | -0.1% | ||
1 |
Karen Zhao
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 24 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Kelly
North Hall
|
North Hall | SR | 21 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Hendrix
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 21 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Annie Jardina
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Annie Pfeufer
Decatur
|
Decatur | JR | 20 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Payton Woodring
Gilmer
|
Gilmer | SO | 19 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Meredith Ashburn
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SR | 18 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ava Kennedy
Athens Academy
|
Athens Academy | JR | 19 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Livezey
Mount Pisgah Christian
|
Mount Pisgah Christian | FR | 18 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Marcia Shaw
Thomas County Central
|
Thomas County Central | JR | 17 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Caroline Khan
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SR | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Grace Findlay
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SR | 16 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Natalie Gilson
Denmark
|
Denmark | FR | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Mitsue Ostapiuk
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | JR | 16 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Katelyn Taylor
ACE CHARTER
|
ACE CHARTER | JR | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Austyn Woods
PORTAL
|
PORTAL | SR | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Genae Horst
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Eve Thomas
Kell
|
Kell | SR | 14 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Lauren Massey
Commerce
|
Commerce | SO | 6 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Carson Schiller
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Janine Horst
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Yenna Park
Savannah Country Day
|
Savannah Country Day | FR | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Katherine Law
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SO | 7 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Ari Ramsey
Midtown
|
Midtown | JR | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Eva Watson
Whitewater
|
Whitewater | FR | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Felicia Pursner
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 9 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Campbell Ball
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 8 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Aneesa Ndiaye
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | – | 7 | – | ||
16 |
Maddie Hope
Social Circle
|
Social Circle | JR | 5 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karen Zhao
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 693 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Payton Woodring
Gilmer
|
Gilmer | SO | 680 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Pilkenton
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | SR | 673 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Annie Jardina
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 671 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Hendrix
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 669 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Julia Kelly
North Hall
|
North Hall | SR | 669 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Meredith Ashburn
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SR | 659 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Annie Pfeufer
Decatur
|
Decatur | JR | 654 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Emma Livezey
Mount Pisgah Christian
|
Mount Pisgah Christian | FR | 638 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Ava Kennedy
Athens Academy
|
Athens Academy | JR | 637 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Marcia Shaw
Thomas County Central
|
Thomas County Central | JR | 626 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Grace Findlay
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SR | 615 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Caroline Khan
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SR | 606 | – | ||
14 |
Natalie Gilson
Denmark
|
Denmark | FR | 599 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Mitsue Ostapiuk
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | JR | 594 | +5.1% | PB | |
16 |
Katelyn Taylor
ACE CHARTER
|
ACE CHARTER | JR | 584 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Genae Horst
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 580 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Austyn Woods
PORTAL
|
PORTAL | SR | 575 | +1.7% | SB | |
19 |
Eve Thomas
Kell
|
Kell | SR | 575 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Lauren Massey
Commerce
|
Commerce | SO | 574 | +5.3% | PB | |
21 |
Yenna Park
Savannah Country Day
|
Savannah Country Day | FR | 569 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Carson Schiller
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 564 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Katherine Law
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SO | 563 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Kate Masters
Marist
|
Marist | SO | 560 | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
Janine Horst
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 558 | – | ||
26 |
Eva Watson
Whitewater
|
Whitewater | FR | 556 | – | PB | |
27 |
Aneesa Ndiaye
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | – | 554 | – | ||
28 |
Ari Ramsey
Midtown
|
Midtown | JR | 553 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Campbell Ball
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 540 | +5.6% | PB | |
30 |
Maddie Hope
Social Circle
|
Social Circle | JR | 534 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Felicia Pursner
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 531 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Campbell Masterson
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | FR | 528 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Leary
Brookstone
|
Brookstone | FR | 517 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Ivey Smith
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SO | 514 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Addie Hayes
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | – | 511 | +4.6% | PB | |
36 |
Morgan Eglseder
Marist
|
Marist | FR | 509 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Kathleen Geyer
Thomasville
|
Thomasville | SR | 508 | – | ||
38 |
Ari Marrero
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | FR | 505 | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Gia-an Maynard
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SO | 504 | +2.1% | SB | |
40 |
Conley Brown
Vidalia
|
Vidalia | – | 503 | – | ||
41 |
Macy Rose
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | JR | 503 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Kayla Hodges
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | JR | 498 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Faith Schofield
Lumpkin County
|
Lumpkin County | SR | 498 | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Morgan Stroud
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | JR | 496 | -0.7% | ||
45 |
Madeleine Meyers
Walker School
|
Walker School | JR | 493 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alice Kennedy
Eastside
|
Eastside | SO | 492 | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
Natalie Rogers
Morgan County
|
Morgan County | SR | 489 | +5.1% | PB | |
48 |
Sarah Clark
Denmark
|
Denmark | SR | 487 | -1.5% | ||
49 |
Lily Harris
Lakeview Academy
|
Lakeview Academy | SR | 487 | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Cameron Colavito
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | JR | 487 | +3.1% | PB | |
51 |
Ella Smith
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 487 | +3.4% | PB | |
52 |
Grace Lang
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | JR | 477 | – | ||
53 |
Virginia Bernot
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 476 | +0.2% | PB | |
54 |
Amalie Little
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | JR | 474 | – | ||
55 |
Stella Wright
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | SO | 451 | -3.4% | ||
56 |
Zoe Tibbs
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SO | 444 | +0.7% | PB | |
57 |
Mallory Cook
Adairsville
|
Adairsville | JR | 423 | -6.0% | ||
58 |
Siya Kannan
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 258 | – | ||
– |
Meghan McMillin
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SR | NS | – | – |