Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Garner
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | JR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Colton Rasmussen
Palmetto Ridge
|
Palmetto Ridge | SO | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Nathan Lorenz
Lely
|
Lely | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Stefan Savolle
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Alekov
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | – | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Alberto Padilla Santillan
Dunbar
|
Dunbar | SR | 13 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Jacob Williamson
Naples
|
Naples | SR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Michael McGrath
North Fort Myers
|
North Fort Myers | JR | 11 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Robert Batista
North Fort Myers
|
North Fort Myers | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jesus Ruiz
South Fort Myers
|
South Fort Myers | SR | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Grant Bucher
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | SO | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Anderson
Dunbar
|
Dunbar | SO | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Prisco
Palmetto Ridge
|
Palmetto Ridge | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Logan Stambaugh
Island Coast
|
Island Coast | – | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Hayford
Island Coast
|
Island Coast | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Trombetti
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | – | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Dylan Thomas
Palmetto Ridge
|
Palmetto Ridge | SR | – | – | ||
18 |
Adrian Pastrana
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | – | – | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
John Vadyak
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | – | – | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jaiden Herman
South Fort Myers
|
South Fort Myers | – | – | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Peyton March
Naples
|
Naples | JR | – | – | ||
22 |
Sebastian Casado
Lely
|
Lely | – | – | – | ||
23 |
Jefferson Florido
East Lee County
|
East Lee County | – | – | +7.4% | PB | |
24 |
Lucas Riggs
Naples
|
Naples | – | – | +5.3% | PB | |
25 |
Colton Bernaldo
Dunbar
|
Dunbar | SO | – | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Reid Castillo
Lely
|
Lely | – | – | – | ||
27 |
Alex Rodriguez
East Lee County
|
East Lee County | – | – | +12.2% | PB | |
28 |
Chandler Zuck
Lely
|
Lely | – | – | – | ||
29 |
Tyler Hill
South Fort Myers
|
South Fort Myers | – | – | – | ||
30 |
Corbin Okapal
Ida Baker
|
Ida Baker | – | – | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Jay Ward
East Lee County
|
East Lee County | – | – | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Jordnel Romero
Island Coast
|
Island Coast | – | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Tyler Deason
Island Coast
|
Island Coast | – | – | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Joshua DeCarlo
South Fort Myers
|
South Fort Myers | – | – | – | ||
35 |
Gerardo Gutierrez
Golden Gate
|
Golden Gate | – | – | – | ||
36 |
Joseph Genest
East Lee County
|
East Lee County | – | – | +4.5% | PB | |
37 |
Dyllon Proulx
Ida Baker
|
Ida Baker | SR | – | -9.9% | ||
38 |
Jesus Cruz
Golden Gate
|
Golden Gate | – | – | – | ||
39 |
Blanco Osvaldo
Golden Gate
|
Golden Gate | – | – | – | ||
40 |
Francisco Domingo
Dunbar
|
Dunbar | – | – | +6.6% | PB | |
41 |
Fidel De La Rosa
Palmetto Ridge
|
Palmetto Ridge | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Joshua Jennings
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fernando Garcia
Naples
|
Naples | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Leasure
North Fort Myers
|
North Fort Myers | FR | NS | – | – |