Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Kerns
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 8 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 6 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Preston Ring
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
4 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Apps
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Luke Jaraczeski
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 2 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Isaac Woldtvedt
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Kerns
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 731 | -6.3% | ||
2 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 675 | -7.2% | ||
3 |
Taylor Apps
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 656 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 621 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Preston Ring
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 551 | – | ||
6 |
Luke Jaraczeski
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 539 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Isaac Woldtvedt
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 419 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sam Galindo
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 393 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Huotari
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 390 | – | ||
10 |
Alexander Card
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 314 | – | PB | |
11 |
Peyton Malmberg
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 299 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Jonathan Pflughoft
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 297 | – | ||
13 |
Joel Bonilla
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 234 | -6.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bremer Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 8 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
AJ McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Mason Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 4 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Rodger Belanger
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 2 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Steven Doney
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AJ McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 625 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Bremer Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 621 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 535 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Mason Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 477 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 465 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Rodger Belanger
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 455 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Steven Doney
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 191 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 8 | – | PB | |
2 |
Marcus Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Hiday
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Jesse McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Paul Nave
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
6 |
Devin Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 2 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyle McCormick
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 769 | – | PB | |
2 |
Marcus Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 552 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Noah Hiday
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 538 | -4.8% | ||
4 |
Paul Nave
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jesse McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 488 | -4.4% | ||
6 |
Kyle McCormick
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 450 | – | PB | |
7 |
Devin Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 431 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sy Pizzolato
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 501 | – | PB | |
9 |
Silas Eayrs
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 409 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Aedan Hraban
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 379 | – | ||
11 |
Jack McDaniel
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 367 | – | ||
12 |
Ty Zarbock
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 419 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ellis Walker-Keleher
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 261 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 8 | +14.9% | PB | |
2 |
Matti Kobacki
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
3 |
Blake Taylor
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 5 | – | PB | |
4 |
Seth Woldtvedt
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Kei Braun
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kei Braun
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 418 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Leo Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 545 | +10.7% | PB | |
3 |
Matti Kobacki
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 376 | – | ||
4 |
Blake Taylor
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 352 | – | PB | |
5 |
Seth Woldtvedt
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 454 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaleb Montgomery
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 8 | +15.1% | PB | |
2 |
Roman Sawyer
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Trigve Chvilicek
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Liam Palmer
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brady Seder
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
6 |
Jonah Schmalz
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Frye
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 1 | – | ||
8 |
Gavin Klein
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – | ||
9 |
Asher Renshaw
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Smith Hastings
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Max Barber
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Nicolai Kovnesky
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | -5.1% | ||
13 |
Bennett Seitz
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Brayden Bernhardt
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Emmett Petersen
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Ollie Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Connor Hardy
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Duncan Schroeder
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | – | -3.4% | ||
– |
Matthew Urban
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
– |
Jona Lauer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Kaleb Montgomery
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 648 | -0.1% |