Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Seagrave
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 8 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Caroline Dye
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
3 |
Ellie D'Amico
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | -11.7% | ||
4 |
Kate Sheafor
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 4 | -7.5% | ||
5 |
Leah Baranek
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 3 | -8.0% | ||
6 |
Hailey Pilcher
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ada Qunell
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
2 |
Annika Mittelsteadt
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | +2.8% | SB | |
3 |
Samantha Sheridan
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Kihla Lax
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Megan Beers
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | -4.9% | ||
6 |
Alyson Early
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
7 |
Cami Yovich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Helena Kunz
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | – | ||
9 |
Madi Garland
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Alyssa Smith
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Taryn Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sydney MacIntyre
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Parker Friday
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Ellie Smith
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Nia Hanson
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Claire Earl
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | – | -5.3% | ||
17 |
Sofia Fero
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Parker
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | +6.5% | SB | |
19 |
Kennadi Iten
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Huffmaster
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 8 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Lexi Carey
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Olivia Howse
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Kaufman
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Hailey Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Laine Gilluly
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 2 | – | ||
7 |
Sierra DuCharme
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kaylee Macholz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Leah Soetaert
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
10 |
Jayc Wippert
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Avery Sikkes
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
12 |
Abbegael Nynas
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Grace Wandler
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
14 |
Chloe Onstad
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Corrina Amundson
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Kiera Hansen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
17 |
Emily McAnally
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +1.7% | SB | |
18 |
Julia Lund
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Peyton Summerhill
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Sarah Hanks
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Anna Dumas
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ella Dietrich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Maddie Taylor
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Brianne Flikkema
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Ellen Davis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Lizzie Horgdal
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – | ||
27 |
Kiauna Redfox
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Eden Maxwell
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Taylor Walker
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Carmen Pallone
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Annika Fait
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
32 |
Sierra Richert
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – | ||
– |
Analise Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | DNF | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teagan Boysen
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 8 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Ella Klies
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
3 |
Adrienne Hasiak
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexis Hubbard
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mack Hanson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
6 |
Asher Howie
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
7 |
Dani Hanson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
8 |
Kyla Kaufman
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Emily Hensiek
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ava Cancro
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Hanna Vornbrock
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Kamiah Leach
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Amelia Stene
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Sam Symington
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Ellery Germer Mills
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Elizabeth Carroll
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa Sheridan
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
2 |
Thandi Kandawasvika
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josie Cancro
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
4 |
Moira Ross
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
5 |
Sydney Lamping
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kipley Solari
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 | – |