Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christion Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 8 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 6 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Preston Ring
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dominic Stevens
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Woldtvedt
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Jorgen Midboe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | B | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Pflughoft
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 1 | +7.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 717 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Dominic Stevens
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 631 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Preston Ring
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 612 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christion Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 597 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Ben Huotari
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 590 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Woldtvedt
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 515 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jorgen Midboe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 501 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Jonathan Pflughoft
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 470 | +6.2% | PB | |
9 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 469 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Brady Pleninger
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 463 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Bennett Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 430 | +7.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kaden Jensen
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 351 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Joel Bonilla
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 343 | -3.8% | ||
14 |
Sam Galindo
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 296 | +7.9% | PB | |
15 |
Braden Collard
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 266 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Cetan Thunder Hawk
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 209 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Nicholas Bubb
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Woldtvedt
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 8 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Logan Botner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Carson Huckert
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Parkey
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Mark
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 2 | +8.9% | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Crane
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Woldtvedt
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 649 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Logan Botner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 607 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 576 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Chris Long
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 533 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Carson Huckert
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Mark
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 419 | +9.6% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Parkey
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 407 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Gabriel Speidel
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 385 | – | ||
9 |
Brandon Crane
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 401 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 319 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Luka Cigler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 248 | – | ||
12 |
Benjamin Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 231 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Jack Moser
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Rodger Belanger
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
August Hertz
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jack McDaniel
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jesse McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Wendt
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Sy Pizzolato
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sennett Pizzolato
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 716 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
August Hertz
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 637 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jack McDaniel
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 493 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Scott Anderson
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
5 |
Samuel Wendt
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 445 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jesse McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 405 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Sy Pizzolato
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 503 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Otto Seagrave
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 365 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Sennett Pizzolato
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 355 | – | ||
10 |
Scott Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 447 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kyle McCormick
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 328 | – | PB | |
12 |
Silas Eayrs
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 196 | -5.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Woldtvedt
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Teague McElwee
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +13.9% | PB | |
3 |
Lincoln Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jace Kopp
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | +6.3% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matti Kobacki
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kei Braun
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 1 | +6.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teague McElwee
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 511 | +13.1% | PB | |
2 |
Seth Woldtvedt
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 628 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lincoln Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 458 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 386 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matti Kobacki
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 384 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jace Kopp
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 367 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kei Braun
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 328 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Bartels
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 418 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mckade Vaira
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 8 | – | PB | |
2 |
Danny Spoon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | +7.4% | PB | |
3 |
Carter Brown
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | +16.7% | PB | |
4 |
Bryce Thorn
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
5 |
Preston Martinson
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 3 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kaleb Montgomery
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
7 |
Nicolai Kovnesky
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Max Barber
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Ollie Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +14.6% | PB | |
10 |
Bennett Seitz
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | +23.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jonah Schmalz
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Urban
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Hardy
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Finn Wirth
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Emmett Petersen
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
– |
Noah Frye
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn O'Connor
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 8 | PB | |
2 |
Greyson Chvilicek
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 6 | ||
3 |
Jude Vaira
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 5 | ||
4 |
Chance Ball
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | ||
5 |
Maks Kobacki
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 |