Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 8 | -4.3% | ||
2 |
Sawyer Keyes
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Preston Ring
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
4 |
Luke Jaraczeski
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 4 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Brock Tomlinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Christion Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 3 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Joseph Wadhams
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 660 | -6.2% | ||
2 |
Sawyer Keyes
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 572 | -6.0% | ||
3 |
Luke Jaraczeski
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 518 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Preston Ring
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 451 | – | ||
5 |
Brock Tomlinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 461 | – | ||
6 |
Joseph Wadhams
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 398 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Christion Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 388 | -7.7% | ||
8 |
Nicholas Houston
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 349 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Card
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 346 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bridger Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 169 | -6.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Woldtvedt
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 8 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Mason Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 6 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Tucker Rice
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Carlin Onstad
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 3 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Tyler McCormick
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chris Long
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Woldtvedt
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 615 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Mason Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 527 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Tucker Rice
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 536 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 512 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Chris Long
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 482 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carlin Onstad
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 414 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Tyler McCormick
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 460 | – | PB | |
8 |
Drew Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 367 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Rodger Belanger
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 367 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 362 | -5.2% | ||
11 |
Derek Smith
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 338 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Carroll
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 318 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Brandon Crane
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 351 | – | ||
14 |
Gabriel Speidel
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 211 | – | ||
15 |
Luka Cigler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 172 | – | ||
16 |
Steven Doney
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 186 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 8 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
3 |
Marcus Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Otto Seagrave
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Connor Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Wendt
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sennett Pizzolato
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 633 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Otto Seagrave
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 506 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marcus Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 500 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 407 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sennett Pizzolato
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 405 | – | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Wendt
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 402 | – | PB | |
8 |
August Hertz
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 481 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Kyle McCormick
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 338 | – | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Tierney
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 273 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Teagon Kelsey
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 327 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Scott Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 307 | – | PB | |
13 |
Paul Nave
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 306 | – | ||
14 |
Aedan Hraban
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 229 | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Githens ll
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 215 | – | ||
16 |
Isaac Urban
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 274 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Slade Speidel
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emery Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 8 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Everson Connors
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Leo Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Lachlan Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 3 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ridley Key
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emery Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 457 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Everson Connors
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 604 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Leo Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 512 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Lachlan Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 315 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 304 | – | PB | |
6 |
Noah Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 284 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Ridley Key
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 262 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cavan O'Connor
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mckade Vaira
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 6 | – | ||
3 |
Jonas Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | +11.8% | PB | |
4 |
Preston Martinson
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 4 | – | PB | |
5 |
Roman Sawyer
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 3 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jonah Schmalz
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
7 |
Bennett Seitz
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
8 |
Ollie Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Trigve Chvilicek
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Carter Brown
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Max Barber
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Nicolai Kovnesky
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Declan Van Wyk
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
14 |
Asher Renshaw
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Finn Wirth
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – |