Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Preston Ring
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
1 |
Isaac Woldtvedt
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 7 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sawyer Keyes
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Ben Huotari
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 3 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Brock Tomlinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
7 |
Jonathan Pflughoft
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 1 | +10.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Woldtvedt
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 686 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 656 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Preston Ring
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 627 | – | ||
4 |
Brock Tomlinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | – | ||
5 |
Sawyer Keyes
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 613 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Ben Huotari
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 609 | -4.8% | ||
7 |
Jonathan Pflughoft
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 622 | +11.7% | PB | |
8 |
Brady Pleninger
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 612 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 575 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Christion Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 551 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Dominic Stevens
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 545 | -5.6% | ||
12 |
Alexander Card
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Houston
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 498 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Peyton Malmberg
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 457 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Bennett Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 412 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Kaden Jensen
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 403 | +5.0% | PB | |
17 |
Joel Bonilla
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 385 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Sam Galindo
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 341 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Braden Collard
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 323 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Woldtvedt
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 8 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Will Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Rodger Belanger
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Mason Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Logan Botner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Woldtvedt
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 672 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Will Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 652 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Mason Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 556 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 609 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Rodger Belanger
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 538 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 535 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Logan Botner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chris Long
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 569 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Carson Huckert
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 563 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Caleb Mark
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 490 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Brandon Crane
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 538 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Carlin Onstad
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 480 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Michael Parkey
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 468 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler McCormick
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luka Cigler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 455 | – | ||
16 |
Gabriel Speidel
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 438 | – | ||
17 |
Kyle Carroll
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 428 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Derek Smith
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 414 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Benjamin Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 413 | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Drew Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 389 | – | PB | |
21 |
Steven Doney
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 351 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Fredy Collins
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 243 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 8 | +8.6% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Otto Seagrave
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 4 | – | PB | |
5 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 3 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
August Hertz
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 2 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Jack McDaniel
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 649 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Marcus Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 609 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 662 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 648 | – | PB | |
5 |
August Hertz
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 643 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Otto Seagrave
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 557 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Jack McDaniel
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
8 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 630 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Samuel Wendt
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 541 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Starring
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
11 |
Slade Speidel
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 510 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kyle McCormick
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
13 |
Wesley Dennison
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 485 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Aedan Hraban
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 467 | – | ||
15 |
Scott Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kody Jensen
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 431 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Joseph Tierney
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 425 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Paul Nave
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 385 | – | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Githens ll
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 286 | +9.2% | PB | |
20 |
Isaac Urban
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 351 | +4.7% | PB | |
– |
Silas Eayrs
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 8 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Teague McElwee
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jace Kopp
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | +8.3% | PB | |
5 |
Matti Kobacki
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
6 |
Seth Woldtvedt
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lachlan Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 1 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 726 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Clapper
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
3 |
Teague McElwee
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 572 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jace Kopp
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 567 | +8.4% | PB | |
5 |
Matti Kobacki
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
6 |
Seth Woldtvedt
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 642 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Lachlan Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 455 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ridley Key
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 449 | +10.5% | PB | |
9 |
Kei Braun
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 411 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Blake Taylor
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 353 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Bartels
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 390 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cavan O'Connor
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mckade Vaira
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 6 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicolai Kovnesky
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Wynton Martinez-Plachta
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
5 |
Danny Spoon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jonas Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 2 | +6.8% | PB | |
7 |
Brady Seder
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jonah Schmalz
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | +9.2% | PB | |
9 |
Bryce Thorn
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | -4.6% | ||
10 |
Noah Frye
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Bennett Seitz
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | +12.9% | PB | |
12 |
PJ Delhomme
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Liam Palmer
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Declan Van Wyk
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Finn Wirth
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Smith Hastings
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | -4.9% | ||
17 |
Quinn McColley
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Brayden Bernhardt
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Asher Renshaw
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Duncan Schroeder
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Connor Hardy
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Gavin Klein
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn O'Connor
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
2 |
Greyson Chvilicek
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Bode Hastings
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Corrick Connors
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Robert Hasiak
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Tucker Lamping
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Easton Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 1 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Wyatt Storey
Butte YMCA Riptide
|
Butte YMCA Riptide | – | +8.6% | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Shook
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Calvin Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Ansel Beitman
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – |