Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Castellani
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lauren Schreiner
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Zoë Masters
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Catherine Healy
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Rees
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Greene
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Elizabeth Fallat
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 12 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Amber Newsome
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emily Onze
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Kaitlyn Lee
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alexandria Visconte
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Sophia Tripp
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Thurston
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
– |
Vivian Nguyen
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Iala Cropper
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgane Wethey
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Brianna Cafarelli
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Schwandt
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 16 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Chloe Chen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Richards
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Melanie Bullock
Newark Wahoos Swim Club
|
Newark Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Erika Guche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 12 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Lily Orlando
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Alyssa Galley
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Hazel Jokl
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Brooke Schneider
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 6 | – | ||
– |
Mandy Miller
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keaghan Wagner
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Chen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lily Ramsperger
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 17 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lily Martin
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 16 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Jiang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alivia Rehkopf
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Sophia Weber
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Cara Orlando
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 12 | – |