Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 645 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Alex Krygowski
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 440 | +3.6% | SB | |
3 |
Noah Singleton
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 482 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Ethan Davies
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 409 | – | ||
5 |
Nolyn Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 345 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Cabot Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 319 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Andrew Grabill
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 231 | – | ||
8 |
Michael DeBartolo
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 263 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Gage Forrest
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 101 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skye Steury
GSI
|
GSI | 554 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Archer Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 519 | +9.3% | PB | |
3 |
Braeden Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 405 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Seuferer
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 401 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 349 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Joel Kricheff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 274 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Evan Lux
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 256 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Chris Howell
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 253 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 212 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Wesley Steininger
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 163 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Alex Navarro
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 112 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Fleming
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 100 | -7.5% | ||
13 |
Matthew Dhaemers
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Maxwell Marohn
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Alex Scott
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Stevenson
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 653 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Ethan Sanders
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 485 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nate Temeles
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 350 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Isaac Whetstone
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 347 | – | ||
5 |
Brady Vankirk
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 337 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 317 | -4.2% | ||
7 |
Will Scarlett
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 284 | – | PB | |
8 |
Reid Sollars
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 278 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Dean Nikolai
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 235 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Elliott Dye
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 124 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Krause
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 119 | – | ||
12 |
Zachary McDonald
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 67 | -5.5% | ||
13 |
Andrew Williams
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | 55 | – | PB | |
14 |
Landen Halicki
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 41 | +13.3% | PB | |
15 |
Keegan Waters
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 13 | – | PB | |
16 |
Janmarco Ordonez
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | -3.5% | ||
17 |
Akash Agarwal
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Mason Hewitt
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Kazmierczak
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 688 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Weeks
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 623 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Marcus Smith
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 555 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Will Delio
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 520 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ivan Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 488 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Bo Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 443 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Camilo Vega
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 322 | – | ||
8 |
Fateh Singh
GSI
|
GSI | 280 | – | ||
9 |
Isaac Sanders
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 176 | – | PB | |
10 |
Landon Eickleberry
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 136 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Erdman
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 113 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Hoppers
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 96 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cade Gentry
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 47 | – | ||
14 |
Harley Garl
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 734 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 526 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Dorrel
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 420 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Bohlmann
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 18 | – | ||
5 |
Kaiyi Zhao
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Espinosa Castaneda
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Michael Kreager
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Parker Ransom
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 788 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Max Barnes
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 568 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Sawyer Wells
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 464 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Harry Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 407 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Charlie Christianson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 383 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Lukas Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 281 | – | PB | |
7 |
Garec Combs
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 126 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Avery Grundy
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 81 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Gavin Stabnik
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 62 | – | ||
10 |
Aaron Platz
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliot Dorrel
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 491 | – | ||
2 |
Brayden Seluzhitskiy
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 429 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Romey Burton
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 371 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Nicholas Metros
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 325 | +9.3% | PB | |
5 |
Micah Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 240 | +4.4% | PB | |
– |
Henry Saleh
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | – | ||
– |
Brady Goforth
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – |