Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
Completed
Jan 24–26, 2020
SCY
Elkhart, IN
IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
Meet Dashboard
25 Fly
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1650 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
All Age Groups
Age Group
All Age Groups
8
7-
8, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Imp
1
Clare Byron
Michiana Stars Swimming
Michiana Stars Swimming
21.05
+10.0%
PB
2
Alayna Parker
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
21.85
–
3
Kate Short
Michiana Stars Swimming
Michiana Stars Swimming
22.20
-13.7%
4
Mara Parrish
PRO Swimming (IN)
PRO Swimming (IN)
22.65
+1.5%
PB
5
Lauren Arnold
Michiana Stars Swimming
Michiana Stars Swimming
23.63
+6.3%
PB
6
Tacy Johnson
Michiana Stars Swimming
Michiana Stars Swimming
25.07
+4.7%
PB
7
Samantha Agostino
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
26.48
+7.9%
PB
8
Minda Shriver
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
26.67
+9.9%
PB
9
Emmaly Kwasny
Elkhart United
Elkhart United
27.10
–
10
Mallory Clauss
plymouth aquatics club
plymouth aquatics club
27.38
–
11
Abigail Heckaman
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
27.84
–
12
Louisa Saleh
Elkhart United
Elkhart United
28.22
-6.5%
13
Leighton Mink
South Bend Swim Club
South Bend Swim Club
30.25
–
14
Millie Abel
Concord Swim Club
Concord Swim Club
32.61
–
–
Viosa Hernandez
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
NS
–
–
Harper Goodwin
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
DQ
–
–
Porter Campbell
plymouth aquatics club
plymouth aquatics club
NS
–
7 and under, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Imp
1
Kaitlyn Weeks
Michiana Stars Swimming
Michiana Stars Swimming
22.94
-3.9%
2
Finley Harder
Concord Swim Club
Concord Swim Club
23.57
-1.9%
3
Ruby Cinninger
Michiana Stars Swimming
Michiana Stars Swimming
26.37
-7.2%
4
Vayda Foust
plymouth aquatics club
plymouth aquatics club
26.75
–
5
Emma Alexander
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
33.44
–
6
Kate Messner
PRO Swimming (IN)
PRO Swimming (IN)
35.19
-1.6%
7
RaeAnne Hastings
South Bend Swim Club
South Bend Swim Club
35.31
–
8
Harlow Davis
plymouth aquatics club
plymouth aquatics club
36.19
–
9
Veronica Anderson
South Bend Swim Club
South Bend Swim Club
38.31
–
10
Clara Rabbitt
South Bend Swim Club
South Bend Swim Club
40.00
+2.6%
PB
11
Caroline Dyer
South Bend Swim Club
South Bend Swim Club
40.37
–
–
Sofia Crandall
Irish Aquatics
Irish Aquatics
DQ
–
–
Teddy Brunner
Concord Swim Club
Concord Swim Club
NS
–
–
Catelynn Burkholder
WaNee Waves
WaNee Waves
DQ
–
–
Evita Bisnauth
plymouth aquatics club
plymouth aquatics club
DQ
–
–
Addison Grindle
plymouth aquatics club
plymouth aquatics club
NS
–
–
Fiona Fish
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Free Women (10, 9-)
2
200 Free Men (10, 9-)
3
500 Free Women (12, 11)
4
500 Free Men (12, 11)
5
1650 Free Women
5
1650 Free Men (14, 13-)
6
1650 Free Men
7
50 Free Women (8, 7-)
8
50 Free Men (8, 7-)
9
100 Back Women (10, 9-)
10
100 Back Men (10, 9-)
11
25 Fly Women
12
25 Fly Men
13
100 Breast Women (10, 9-)
14
100 Breast Men (10, 9-)
15
25 Back Women
16
25 Back Men
17
100 Fly Women (10, 9-)
18
100 Fly Men (10, 9-)
19
50 Breast Women (8, 7-)
20
50 Breast Men (8, 7-)
21
100 Free Women (10, 9)
22
100 Free Men (10, 9)
23
100 Free Women (8, 7-)
24
100 Free Men (8, 7-)
25
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
26
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
27
100 Medley Relay Women
28
100 Medley Relay Men
29
500 Free Women (15+, 14, 13)
30
500 Free Men (15+, 14, 13)
31
100 Back Women (12, 11)
32
100 Back Men (12, 11)
33
200 Back Women
34
200 Back Men
35
100 Breast Women (12, 11)
36
100 Breast Men (12, 11)
37
200 IM Women (15+, 14, 13)
38
200 IM Men (15+, 14, 13)
39
100 Fly Women (12, 11)
40
100 Fly Men (12, 11)
41
50 Free Women (15+, 14, 13)
42
50 Free Men (15+, 14, 13)
43
50 Free Women (12, 11)
44
50 Free Men (12, 11)
45
100 Fly Women (15+, 14, 13)
46
100 Fly Men (15+, 14, 13)
47
100 Free Women (12, 11)
48
100 Free Men (12, 11)
49
100 Breast Women (15+, 14, 13)
50
100 Breast Men (15+, 14, 13)
51
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
52
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
53
200 Medley Relay Women (13+)
54
200 Medley Relay Men (13+)
55
100 IM Women
56
100 IM Men
57
200 IM Women (10, 9-)
58
200 IM Men (10, 9-)
59
25 Free Women
60
25 Free Men
61
50 Free Women (10, 9)
62
50 Free Men (10, 9)
63
50 Fly Women (8, 7-)
64
50 Fly Men (8, 7-)
65
50 Fly Women (10, 9)
66
50 Fly Men (10, 9)
67
50 Back Women (8, 7-)
68
50 Back Men (8, 7-)
69
50 Back Women (10, 9)
70
50 Back Men (10, 9)
71
25 Breast Women
72
25 Breast Men
73
50 Breast Women (10, 9)
74
50 Breast Men (10, 9)
75
100 Free Relay Women
76
100 Free Relay Men
77
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
78
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
80
500 Free Women (9-)
80
500 Free Men (10)
81
400 IM Women
82
400 IM Men
83
200 IM Women (12, 11)
84
200 IM Men (12, 11)
85
200 Breast Women
86
200 Breast Men
87
50 Breast Women (12, 11)
88
50 Breast Men (12, 11)
89
200 Fly Women
90
200 Fly Men
91
50 Fly Women (12, 11)
92
50 Fly Men (12, 11)
93
100 Free Women (15+, 14, 13)
94
100 Free Men (15+, 14, 13)
95
50 Back Women (12, 11)
96
50 Back Men (12, 11)
97
100 Back Women (15+, 14, 13)
98
100 Back Men (15+, 14, 13)
99
200 Free Women (12, 11)
100
200 Free Men (12, 11)
101
200 Free Women (15+, 14, 13)
102
200 Free Men (15+, 14, 13)
103
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
104
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
106
200 Free Relay Men (13+)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving