Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Ress
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 886 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Javi Acevedo
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 828 | +2.0% | SB | |
3 |
Sam Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 806 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dean Farris
Harvard
|
Harvard | 799 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Michael Reilman
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 799 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Matthew Garcia
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 798 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Andy Xianyang Song
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 790 | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Josa
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 746 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 795 | – | ||
10 |
Bryce Bohman
Pulling Water
|
Pulling Water | 786 | – | ||
11 |
Robert Hill
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 777 | – | ||
12 |
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 759 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
justin Fleagle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | – | PB | |
14 |
Harrison Lierz
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 745 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Seth Bailey
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 744 | – | ||
16 |
Finlay Knox
Canada
|
Canada | 711 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mateo Miceli
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
18 |
Will Manion
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 727 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Alec Connolly
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 715 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Evan Petty
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 714 | – | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Skaaning
Denmark
|
Denmark | 711 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 711 | – | ||
23 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 705 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Mathias Zander Rysgaard
Denmark
|
Denmark | 692 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Tim zeng
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 772 | +3.8% | SB | |
26 |
Kayde Cross
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 731 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 716 | +6.5% | PB | |
28 |
Richie Stokes
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 706 | – | ||
29 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 703 | – | ||
30 |
Lawrence Redmond
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | – | ||
31 |
Cam Abaqueta
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 692 | +3.0% | SB | |
32 |
Nick Simons
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 644 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Ress
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 860 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Javi Acevedo
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 803 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Michael Reilman
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 793 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Matthew Garcia
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 786 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Sam Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 781 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dean Farris
Harvard
|
Harvard | 777 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Andy Xianyang Song
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 777 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Josa
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 777 | – | ||
9 |
Bryce Bohman
Pulling Water
|
Pulling Water | 773 | – | ||
10 |
Robert Hill
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 771 | – | ||
11 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 768 | – | ||
12 |
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 766 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Seth Bailey
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 742 | – | ||
14 |
Finlay Knox
Canada
|
Canada | 739 | – | PB | |
15 |
justin Fleagle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | – | ||
16 |
Harrison Lierz
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 731 | +0.3% | SB | |
17 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 720 | – | ||
18 |
Mateo Miceli
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
19 |
Will Manion
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 715 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Mathias Zander Rysgaard
Denmark
|
Denmark | 715 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Daniel Skaaning
Denmark
|
Denmark | 711 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Alec Connolly
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 709 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Evan Petty
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 709 | – | PB | |
22 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 709 | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Josiah BINNEMA
Canada
|
Canada | 703 | – | ||
26 |
Richie Stokes
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 702 | – | ||
26 |
Kayde Cross
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 702 | +0.7% | SB | |
28 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 701 | – | ||
29 |
Nick Simons
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 697 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 696 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Lawrence Redmond
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | – | ||
32 |
Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 686 | +5.2% | PB | |
33 |
Tim zeng
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 685 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Cam Abaqueta
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 682 | +2.5% | SB | |
35 |
Nathan Griffin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 671 | – | PB | |
36 |
Holden Smith
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 659 | – | ||
37 |
Ben Blevins-Boor
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 658 | -3.3% | ||
38 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 652 | – | ||
39 |
Brandon Miller
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 648 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Owen Devine
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 644 | – | ||
41 |
Wesley Barnett
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 641 | +3.9% | SB | |
42 |
Josh Liendo
Canada
|
Canada | 640 | -3.7% | ||
43 |
Braga Verhage
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 635 | – | ||
44 |
Stephen Calkins
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 634 | – | ||
45 |
Nathan Murray
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 631 | +2.1% | SB | |
46 |
Maxwell Woodbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
47 |
Mitchell Brough
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 621 | – | ||
48 |
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 615 | +3.7% | SB | |
48 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 615 | -2.2% | ||
50 |
Jackson Davis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 613 | +4.4% | SB | |
51 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 610 | – | ||
52 |
Evan McCormick
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
53 |
Brian McKenrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | -2.1% | ||
54 |
Scott Scanlon
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 582 | – | PB | |
– |
Ali Khalafalla
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cris Gore
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Leighninger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joel Giraudeau
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Folger
Greenwood Swimming
|
Greenwood Swimming | NS | – | – |