Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Martin
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 20 | -8.2% | ||
2 |
Ella Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Olivia Frantum
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emma Bachelder
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 15 | -5.9% | ||
5 |
Alexis Henning
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gracie Wesselmann
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Brooke Laube
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Kristin He
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 11 | -5.5% | ||
9 |
Ellie Reeder
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Torin Lackmann
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 7 | -5.1% | ||
11 |
Camden Habgood
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 6 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Maddison Kemp
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lilli Heaston
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sarah Dankert
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brecken Baller
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Nelson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Delaney Knutson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Evie Wiltse
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Brooklynn Kaster
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | ||
20 |
Britney Block
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +0.7% | SB | |
20 |
Peyton Gallt
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Maddie Judas
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | ||
23 |
Maggie Carlson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | ||
24 |
Loretta Ostermeier
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Liz Gokie
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Abbey Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Morgan Hunt
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | ||
28 |
Keatyn Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +2.0% | SB | |
29 |
Jayda Walton
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +0.8% | SB | |
30 |
Kylie Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Mary Melcher
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
Margaret Matthews
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Brinn Johnson
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | – | – | ||
34 |
Sheridan Conroy
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | – | – | ||
35 |
Brynn Palmer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Nyah Schmidt
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Isabelle Berger
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Livy Sholl
East Moline Swim Club
|
East Moline Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Catherine Dooley
Sdms
|
Sdms | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lydia Boehlert
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Gaylor
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annabelle Walker
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annika Zemek
East Moline Swim Club
|
East Moline Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Swalley
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Emma Myers
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Quin Mahler-Moreno
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Hannah Dankert
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emy Cerbin
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 14 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Alaira Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 13 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Allison He
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Reese Winer
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 11 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Abby Matheson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Knutson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kate Van Zee
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Rolow
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Brielle Laube
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Abby Trosper
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Avery Van Quathem
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Brigid McGowan
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Lauryn Kounovsky
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Raegan Wooldridge
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Ryann Rossi
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Alice Mahoney
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | – | +2.7% | SB | |
21 |
Josie Parton
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | ||
22 |
Lily Dahlen
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Lily Voynov
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Logan Cunningham
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Taylor Judas
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Reimer
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Tice
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Sophia McDevitt
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | – | ||
29 |
Scar Connor
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Raegan Owenson
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | – | – | ||
31 |
Zelda DeMoss
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Aurora Miller
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ryleigh Brooking
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | – | +1.4% | SB | |
34 |
Jenna Henry
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | ||
35 |
Olivia Neville
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | – | – | ||
36 |
Gabby Pertzborn
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Payten Coates
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | ||
38 |
Anna Chase
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Sara McCrary
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +3.4% | PB | |
40 |
Amelia Habgood
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Maeve Sullivan
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Sydney Madetzke
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | ||
42 |
Charlotte Chance
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Maria McGowan
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | – | +2.2% | PB | |
45 |
Ashley Green
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +4.5% | PB | |
46 |
Grace Fisher
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | +0.7% | SB | |
47 |
Addison Penne
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Hailey Jensen
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | – | -2.1% | ||
49 |
Elizabeth Doty
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
50 |
Taryn Winner
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | – | – | ||
51 |
Ella Geurts
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | – | ||
52 |
Madalyn Ellis
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Luna Velazquez-Valdes
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
54 |
Camryn Swanstrom
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Clara Fields
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kennedy Capman
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gaby Guarin
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailey Vogel
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Andra Robertson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Makenzie Peter
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kindsey Joyce
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Hyland
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Abigail Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Melissa Ning
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Huss
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Avery Herman
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 7 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Amelia Moorlach
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 6 | +7.7% | SB | |
12 |
Alex Powers
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Faith Frantum
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Addy Oelke
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jordan Fertig
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lily Cerda
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailey Vogel
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 704 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kindsey Joyce
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 634 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Makenzie Peter
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 615 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Hyland
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 610 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Andra Robertson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 593 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Abigail Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 567 | – | PB | |
7 |
Melissa Ning
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 534 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Avery Herman
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 531 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Huss
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
11 |
Faith Frantum
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
12 |
Amelia Moorlach
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 494 | +4.8% | SB | |
13 |
Alex Powers
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jordan Fertig
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
15 |
Addy Oelke
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 448 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lily Cerda
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 540 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kate Trosper
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kaylen Torrence
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | 407 | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
Claire Wang
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 398 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Assaad
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 383 | – | ||
21 |
Grace Aesoph
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 353 | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Coral Zimmer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 341 | – | PB | |
23 |
Avery Baker
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 340 | – | ||
24 |
Hayden Bailey
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 447 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kyra Zinn
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 334 | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Cora Snakenberg
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 310 | – | ||
27 |
Irma Mujic
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 298 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Emma Popp
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 400 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cora Hofer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 392 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Maysen Smith
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 283 | – | ||
31 |
Kambyl Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 356 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Nina Kramer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 245 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Violet Andrews
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 340 | – | PB | |
34 |
Bryli Hickey
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 219 | – | PB | |
35 |
Erin Mahoney
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 198 | – | ||
36 |
Suri Hanson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 182 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Haylee Sexton
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 175 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Olivia Halfpap
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 252 | – | PB | |
39 |
Finley Casady
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 152 | +2.1% | SB | |
40 |
Lexie Cunningham
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | 141 | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Mady Hermsen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 230 | – | PB | |
42 |
Emma Ellis
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 227 | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Maylee Rose
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 127 | – | PB | |
44 |
Cora Skoog
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 222 | – | PB | |
45 |
Lillian Ostermeier
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 213 | – | PB | |
46 |
Cassidy Dinkin
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 117 | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Minerva Cao
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 209 | +0.8% | PB | |
48 |
Makenzie Lumadue
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 195 | – | ||
49 |
Ava Owenson
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | 181 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kendall Haxton
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | 141 | -1.8% | ||
51 |
Hannah O'Conner
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 122 | – | ||
52 |
Ava Woodard
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | 77 | – | ||
53 |
Lilian Jeffryes
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 73 | +1.7% | PB | |
54 |
Mae Rivard
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 41 | – | ||
55 |
Krtika Saggar
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
56 |
Finley Vallas
Life Time Iowa
|
Life Time Iowa | 9 | – | ||
57 |
Leva Ramsey
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 2 | – | ||
58 |
Lily Van Der Linden
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
59 |
Jenna Hinspeter
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Riley Gosselin
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alayna Kakacek
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Parson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emery Baker
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lucy Huss
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexis Hergenreter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nola Rubel
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alice Ogura
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ellie McCorkle
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ellie Hancock
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Finlee Burns
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Norah Kell
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Avery Peter
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Marley Kramer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Cali Cook
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Mandy Plasier
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ellie Siebrecht
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Isabel Ernsperger
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Izzy Powell
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Lhotse Samuelson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Addison Theobald
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Bridgette Konecky
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Reagan DeJong
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | – | – | ||
22 |
Hayden Haxton
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Nora O'Connor
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kenzie Dinkin
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Jennifer Alexander
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | ||
26 |
Ava Bales
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | – | ||
– |
Julia Nedder
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | – | – | ||
– |
Alice Fields
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ava Parrish
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Autumn Binkowski
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dana Assaad
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 20 | ||
2 |
Isabella Penn
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 17 | ||
3 |
Julia McGowan
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 16 | ||
4 |
Maddie Frantum
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 15 | PB | |
– |
Sophia Stec
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | ||
– |
Manuela Guarin
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | NS | – |