Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jude Banks
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
caleb ortman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Peter Peyser
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Milo Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cory Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jayden Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 3 | +7.5% | PB | |
9 |
Cameron Oddenino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Akhil Peruri
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Preston Buckingham
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Derek Fan
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Cratty
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Julian Wolke
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Owen Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Gregory Kelly
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Gan Qian Hou
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
21 |
Camden Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Riley Smith
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | – | +5.9% | PB | |
23 |
Shrey Bhavaraju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Micah DeAngelo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Sam Hoppe
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Liam Tomb
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Adam Clark
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Folger
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Dinorog
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Thor Johannessen
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Stanley Liu
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Austin Carducci
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
34 |
Daniel Xu
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
35 |
Thomas Malbasa
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -2.3% |