Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Christian Narcelles
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 8 | +3.7% | SB | |
4 |
Noah Basista
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 6 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jared Mindek
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 5 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Teddy Murphey
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 3 | +7.7% | PB | |
9 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 2 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Connor Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 775 | – | ||
12 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 760 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Richie Donato
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 720 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 674 | – | ||
15 |
Hunter Forsythe
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 651 | – | PB | |
16 |
Denis Gorbachev
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 685 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
JOSIAH SHAFFER
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 676 | – | ||
18 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 669 | – | PB | |
19 |
Will Perham
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 677 | +5.9% | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Yarosz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 613 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 821 | – | ||
2 |
Christian Narcelles
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 843 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 774 | +3.2% | SB | |
4 |
Jared Mindek
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 800 | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Basista
Unattached
|
Unattached | 757 | – | ||
6 |
Teddy Murphey
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 749 | +8.1% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 821 | +5.1% | SB | |
8 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 802 | – | ||
9 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 769 | +1.9% | SB | |
10 |
Alex Podrez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 769 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 727 | – | PB | |
12 |
Connor Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | – | ||
13 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 665 | – | ||
14 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 694 | – | PB | |
15 |
Richie Donato
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 684 | – | ||
16 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 708 | +3.0% | SB | |
17 |
JOSIAH SHAFFER
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 680 | – | ||
18 |
Will Perham
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 697 | +6.8% | PB | |
19 |
Denis Gorbachev
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 654 | +1.3% | SB | |
20 |
Hunter Forsythe
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 592 | – | ||
21 |
Jacob Yarosz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 645 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Day
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 630 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Connor O'Shea
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 582 | +5.7% | SB | |
24 |
Mike Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 579 | +4.4% | SB | |
25 |
Michael Lintelman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Wang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 614 | +8.1% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Ehlers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 614 | +0.3% | SB | |
28 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 605 | +1.8% | SB | |
29 |
Victor Perez Reyes
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | |
30 |
Charlie Murlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | – | ||
31 |
Patrick Benedict
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
32 |
Karl Gangloff
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 525 | +3.7% | SB | |
33 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 515 | – | ||
34 |
Donovan Liao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 539 | – | ||
35 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 537 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Justin Barzellato
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 518 | +1.4% | SB | |
37 |
Justin Manhollan
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 464 | – | PB | |
38 |
Josh Fulton
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 418 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Mason Hewko
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 369 | +2.1% | PB |