Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Kravchenko
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Elam Estella
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Dillon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Mateo Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Hezee Villanueva
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Kravchenko
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 382 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 352 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Elam Estella
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 307 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 280 | +6.6% | PB | |
5 |
Mateo Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 265 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 265 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Dillon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 261 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Hezee Villanueva
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | 254 | – | PB | |
9 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 251 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Andres Ordonez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 249 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 247 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alejandro Avila
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 240 | – | ||
13 |
Miguel Cervantes
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 239 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jay Leibik
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 238 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cole Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 238 | – | ||
16 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 237 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Will Harmon
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 234 | – | ||
18 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 222 | +1.3% | SB | |
19 |
Wade Papiernik
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 217 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sirui Wang
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 216 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Samuel Ospina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 216 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Tiernan Clements
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 216 | – | ||
23 |
Brendan Stoffle
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 211 | – | PB | |
24 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 210 | +0.1% | SB | |
25 |
Parker Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 208 | +6.9% | SB | |
26 |
Benjamin Butler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 207 | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Finley McLane
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 204 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Paolo de fabrique
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 202 | – | PB | |
29 |
Thomas clary
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 201 | – | PB | |
30 |
Aidan Korithoski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 198 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Juju Marmolejo
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 192 | – | ||
32 |
Joshua Hannemann
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 192 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lucas Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 186 | – | PB | |
34 |
Gabriel Kleyman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 184 | – | PB | |
35 |
Luis Matos
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 184 | – | PB | |
36 |
Roman Khodabakhshian
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 183 | – | PB | |
37 |
Nathan Roach
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 183 | – | ||
38 |
Christopher Teufer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 180 | +4.0% | PB | |
39 |
Thomas Good
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 174 | – | PB | |
40 |
Streaty Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 164 | – | PB | |
41 |
Reef Steidley
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 158 | – | ||
42 |
Riley Brownell
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 152 | – | PB | |
43 |
Josh Kirkpatrick
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 150 | – | ||
44 |
Jake Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 142 | – | ||
45 |
Claudio Gil
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 142 | – | PB | |
46 |
Levi Draheim
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 142 | +3.9% | PB | |
47 |
Oscar Munoz
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | 135 | +13.1% | PB | |
48 |
Logan Kiser
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 130 | – | PB | |
49 |
Justin Scuderi
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 127 | +6.4% | PB | |
50 |
Aaron Kaufman
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 126 | – | PB | |
51 |
Finn Hinely
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 124 | – | ||
52 |
JR Webster
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 113 | – | ||
53 |
Palmer Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 108 | – | ||
54 |
Caleb Smith
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 44 | – | ||
– |
Seth Roach
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tin Vo
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Diego Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Papiernik
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cooper Britt
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Jurski
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Gonzalez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |