Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Parkin
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kaylah Maniace
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anna Pearson
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Megan Maddux
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Allie Pearson
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Delaney DeRemer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Gigi Quinones
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | +7.6% | PB | |
8 |
Juliette Bruijnzeel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Brooke Ellingson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
10 |
Lindsey Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Makihya McCall
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Aditi Swain
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Marissa Coates
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +5.9% | PB | |
14 |
Landyn Tobeck
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
15 |
Ellia Wolfe
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniela Perez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -4.3% | ||
17 |
Mia Hoffman
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Riley Ammerman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Zooey Velasquez
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Lily Maczuga
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
20 |
Jade Hreib
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Avery Smith
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +10.7% | PB | |
23 |
Callie Ruyle
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | – | – | ||
24 |
Sarah Lewis
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -6.3% | ||
25 |
Zoey Carril-Collado
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Rylie Lynch
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +5.2% | PB | |
27 |
Chloe Chenoweth
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Gabriela Munoz
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | – | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Gaby Lacen Morales
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | ||
30 |
Haley Teufer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Zoe Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -5.1% | ||
32 |
Lauren Bender
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
33 |
Salma Ladkani
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Analy Roman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +17.0% | PB | |
35 |
Lauren Lindsey
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Chelsea Hart
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | ||
37 |
Ma'Kayla Lee
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
38 |
Phoebe Brown
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | – | – | ||
– |
Harper Rothe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evie Burns
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leila Nabi
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Kramer
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arina Kuznetsova
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephanie Guzman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karley Maldonado
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – |