Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Gray
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 657 | – | ||
2 |
Ava Hamblett
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
3 |
Jordan Macdonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | – | ||
4 |
Erika DiPietro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 520 | – | ||
5 |
Marissa Chow
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 519 | – | ||
6 |
Lucy Benoit
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 516 | – | ||
7 |
Jaee Raut
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 590 | – | ||
8 |
Ella Nadeau
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 573 | – | ||
9 |
Julianna Weir
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 477 | – | ||
10 |
Erin Shea
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 448 | – | ||
11 |
Abigail Vitola
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA | 447 | – | ||
12 |
Maddie Beaule
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 423 | – | ||
13 |
Nina Bellino
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 470 | – | ||
14 |
Maggie Mantz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 417 | – | ||
15 |
Jodie Pickel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 413 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kameron Collins
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 391 | – | PB | |
17 |
Victoria Layden
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 446 | – | ||
18 |
Arianna Bishop
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 443 | – | ||
19 |
Kiersten Winter
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 336 | – | ||
20 |
Charlotte Sorensen
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 361 | – | ||
21 |
Grace Tyler
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 391 | – | ||
22 |
Karolina Morrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 352 | – | ||
23 |
Paige Boguniecki
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 374 | – | ||
24 |
Claire Cortland
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 339 | – | ||
25 |
Jasmine Johnson
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 369 | – | ||
26 |
Julia Grant
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 366 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sumi Annavajjhala
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 364 | – | PB | |
28 |
Grace Furtado
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 325 | – | ||
29 |
Eleanor Zhu
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 312 | – | PB | |
30 |
Amelia Badzioch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 277 | – | ||
31 |
Anna Simoniello
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 299 | – | ||
32 |
Mia Tollis
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 250 | – | ||
33 |
Mia Cirelli
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 244 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nina Lamb
Unattached
|
Unattached | 237 | – | ||
35 |
Noelle Bruce
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | 242 | – | ||
36 |
Karissa Bishop
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 298 | – | ||
37 |
Andi Pasieka
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 286 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kate Kim
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 283 | – | ||
39 |
Missy Varney
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 265 | – | PB | |
40 |
Katie Keegan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 235 | – | ||
41 |
Sarah Cioffi
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | 234 | – | ||
42 |
Safia Lee
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 259 | – | PB | |
43 |
Luna Bijleveld
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 254 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sarah Pena
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 220 | – | PB | |
45 |
Abheri Basak
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 247 | – | PB | |
46 |
Bridget Morrison
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 242 | – | ||
47 |
Lucilia Foran
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 224 | – | ||
48 |
Lillian Miller
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA | 205 | – | PB | |
49 |
Aubrie Nichols
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 205 | – | PB | |
50 |
Abigail Langston
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 204 | – | ||
51 |
Camila Rosales
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 204 | – | PB | |
52 |
Emily Murphy
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 198 | – | ||
53 |
Isabelle Lawton
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 91 | – | PB | |
54 |
Lauren Blake
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 143 | – | ||
55 |
Kaleigh Foito
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 142 | – | ||
56 |
Isihita Rajput
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 104 | – | ||
57 |
Victoria Korczak
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 103 | – | PB | |
58 |
Karry Guo
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 76 | – | PB | |
59 |
Cailynn Connolly
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 71 | – | ||
60 |
Ella Mason
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 65 | – | PB | |
61 |
Camryn Sprague
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 45 | – | PB | |
62 |
Priya Khambholja
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 21 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sara Flynn
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 17 | – | ||
64 |
Dana Pletter
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 25 | – | PB | |
65 |
Riley Pluck
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA | 7 | – | ||
66 |
Norah Hayden
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA | 5 | – | ||
67 |
Julia Bevilaqua
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | – | ||
68 |
Morgan Toth
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA | 2 | – | ||
69 |
Alana Drugonis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
Amelia Cieslik
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 2 | – |