Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Petrone
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SO | 144 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Brown
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | SR | 142 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Michael McElduff
Mountain Lakes
|
Mountain Lakes | SR | 135 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Mango
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 132 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rodrigo Gonzalez
Immaculata
|
Immaculata | SR | 131 | – | ||
6 |
Bradley Wachenfeld
Ridge
|
Ridge | JR | 129 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jeffrey Donovin
Piscataway
|
Piscataway | JR | 127 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Devin X McCall
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | SO | 125 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Danny Bennett
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | SR | 125 | PB | |
10 |
Tommy Wolinski
Bergen County Tech
|
Bergen County Tech | JR | 125 | PB | |
11 |
William LaCosta
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 124 | ||
12 |
Philip Binaco
Point Pleasant Borough
|
Point Pleasant Borough | FR | 118 | PB | |
13 |
Brett Pedersen
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 116 | ||
14 |
Mitchell Colby
Bernards
|
Bernards | JR | 113 | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Richards
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SO | 109 | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Wister
Haddon Heights
|
Haddon Heights | SR | 104 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rodrigo Gonzalez
Immaculata
|
Immaculata | SR | 135 | – | ||
2 |
Michael McElduff
Mountain Lakes
|
Mountain Lakes | SR | 133 | – | ||
3 |
Will Brown
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | SR | 132 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Devin X McCall
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | SO | 131 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Mango
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 130 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bradley Wachenfeld
Ridge
|
Ridge | JR | 130 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Petrone
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SO | 128 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jeffrey Donovin
Piscataway
|
Piscataway | JR | 123 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Danny Bennett
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | SR | 121 | – | ||
10 |
William LaCosta
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 121 | – | ||
11 |
Tommy Wolinski
Bergen County Tech
|
Bergen County Tech | JR | 121 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brett Pedersen
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 119 | – | ||
13 |
Philip Binaco
Point Pleasant Borough
|
Point Pleasant Borough | FR | 118 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Louie
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | SO | 118 | – | ||
15 |
Mitchell Colby
Bernards
|
Bernards | JR | 115 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Wister
Haddon Heights
|
Haddon Heights | SR | 115 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Mazen
Northern Highlands Regional
|
Northern Highlands Regional | SR | 115 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
John Lawson
Bernards
|
Bernards | – | 112 | – | ||
19 |
James Lovey
West Essex Regional
|
West Essex Regional | JR | 110 | – | ||
20 |
Peter Deardorff
Princeton
|
Princeton | SR | 109 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Richards
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SO | 108 | – | PB | |
22 |
Will Mollie
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | – | 108 | – | ||
23 |
David Haugen
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | SR | 108 | – | ||
24 |
Frank Bozzi
Randolph
|
Randolph | JR | 108 | – | PB | |
25 |
Will Stange
Princeton
|
Princeton | FR | 107 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Blackburn
South Brunswick
|
South Brunswick | JR | 107 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Colin Fisher
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | FR | 102 | – | ||
28 |
Sal Liberto
Washington Township
|
Washington Township | – | 101 | – | ||
29 |
Dorian Allen
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SO | 100 | – | ||
30 |
Kyle Surette
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | JR | 99 | – | ||
31 |
Nicholas Marks
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | SO | 98 | – | ||
32 |
Mohamed Nouser
Bayonne
|
Bayonne | SR | 92 | – | ||
– |
Annie Currin
Toms River South
|
Toms River South | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Dan Napolitano
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | SR | – | – |