Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Thomson
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
adam hinshaw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Garrett Powell
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Rodney Fentress
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team
|
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eegan Groome
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Steyn Funk
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Reed Malone
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joseph Petrone
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Webb
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Graviss
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Lennon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Ritter
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Liam Egan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Christian Vivadelli
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Bradley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 1 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Evan Nicely
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Kyle Lichtenberg
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Ty Fowler
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | – | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Adam Bull
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Mitch Glander
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jun Oh
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Cory Mayfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Josh Anderson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Max Evans-Nolan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Carl Madden
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
27 |
David Sweeney
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Sam McHugh
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Alec Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Travis Kerner
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Cliff Goertemiller
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Nick Davis
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
33 |
Ian Decker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Will McCauley
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Brady Welch
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Joe Bott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Noah Potratz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Davis Malone
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Damon Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Jacob Davidson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
41 |
Elliot Dewlen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Kyle Durand
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
James Robichaud
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Zack Browne
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
45 |
John Bailey
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Calvin Bryant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Harrison Haines
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
48 |
Manny Mendoza
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Erik Heinemann
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Erick Huft
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Patrick Vega
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Matt Hrabchak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
53 |
Isaac Vingan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Adrien Downey
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
55 |
Alexander Pena
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
56 |
Zac Paryzek
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
57 |
Ryan Richards
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Antoine Marc
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Chris Nyaradi
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
61 |
Jeffrey Freund
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | -0.2% | ||
62 |
Thomas Finn
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – |