Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Pinion
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matias Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
adam hinshaw
PASA
|
PASA | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Jared Markham
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Justin Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 18 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Brennan Jacobsen
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Benjamin Bravence
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Reed Snyder
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Veale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 14 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Ediz Yildirimer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
WILL Hamilton
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Eegan Groome
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Young Tae Seo
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 8 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jimmy Yoder
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jordan Jones
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Steven Kekacs
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Henry
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sam Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Luke Shaw
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Alec Cohen
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Mitch Deforest
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 781 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Matt Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 779 | -0.8% | |||
23 |
Billy Silva
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 774 | -1.3% | |||
24 |
Nick Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 771 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Ty Rocca
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 770 | – | PB | ||
26 |
John Bailey
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 769 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Sean Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | |||
28 |
Jake Ores
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 768 | – | |||
29 |
Trent Williams
San Diego Aquatic Club
|
San Diego Aquatic Club | 752 | +0.9% | PB | ||
30 |
Ben Holston
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 708 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Markham
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 841 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Evan Pinion
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 838 | – | |||
3 |
Brennan Jacobsen
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 825 | +3.9% | SB | ||
4 |
Matias Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 824 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Reed Snyder
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 821 | +4.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Thomas Veale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 820 | +0.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Benjamin Bravence
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 820 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Ediz Yildirimer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 818 | – | |||
9 |
Justin Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 811 | +0.0% | PB | ||
10 |
adam hinshaw
PASA
|
PASA | 804 | – | |||
11 |
Allen Browning
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 800 | – | |||
12 |
WILL Hamilton
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 798 | – | |||
13 |
Young Tae Seo
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 793 | +2.6% | SB | ||
14 |
Luke Shaw
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 791 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Andrew Henry
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 788 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Jordan Jones
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 787 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Steven Kekacs
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 784 | +1.8% | PB | ||
18 |
Eegan Groome
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 783 | – | |||
19 |
Jimmy Yoder
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 777 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Alec Cohen
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 776 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Sam Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Jake Ores
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 774 | – | |||
23 |
Matt Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 770 | -1.2% | |||
24 |
Trent Williams
San Diego Aquatic Club
|
San Diego Aquatic Club | 768 | +1.6% | PB | ||
25 |
Billy Silva
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 767 | -1.6% | |||
26 |
Nick Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 766 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Mitch Deforest
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 766 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Sean Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | |||
29 |
Ben Holston
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 765 | – | |||
30 |
Ty Rocca
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | ||
31 |
John Bailey
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 765 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Noah Martin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 764 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Riley Mita
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 762 | – | |||
34 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 760 | – | |||
36 |
Sean Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 755 | -0.6% | |||
37 |
Michael Nunan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | ||
38 |
David Sweeney
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 754 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Ryan Rosenbaum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 753 | -2.1% | |||
40 |
Caleb Tuten
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 752 | – | |||
41 |
Andrew McCarthy
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 752 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Kevin Bradley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 752 | – | PB | ||
43 |
John Lewis
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 752 | – | |||
44 |
Rowan Williams
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 751 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Colin Hamilton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 750 | – | PB | ||
46 |
John Paul Gaylor
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 749 | – | |||
47 |
Jonathan Debaugh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 748 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Cannon Clifton
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 747 | – | |||
49 |
Gen Yamamoto
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 746 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Steyn Funk
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 745 | – | |||
51 |
Stephen Schmuhl
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 744 | – | |||
51 |
Kyle Taylor
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 744 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Aidan Sweeney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 744 | – | |||
55 |
Rodney Fentress
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team
|
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 742 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Alex Nickell
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Nick Munoz
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 739 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Joshua Ginsborg
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 737 | +0.6% | PB | ||
59 |
Joseph Schooling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 736 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Joe Martinez
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 736 | +4.3% | SB | ||
61 |
Eugene Tee
TSM
|
TSM | 736 | – | |||
62 |
Ty Stewart
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 736 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Christian McCurdy
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 735 | +1.5% | SB | ||
64 |
Alex Menke
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 735 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Ben Miller
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 734 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Dennis Cassidy
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 732 | +3.3% | PB | ||
67 |
Austin Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 731 | – | |||
68 |
Daniel Graviss
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 731 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Alex Naglich
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 728 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Mickey Mackle
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 723 | +3.6% | PB | ||
71 |
Ty Fowler
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 722 | – | |||
72 |
Hunter Funk
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 718 | – | |||
73 |
Shane Kleinbeck
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 717 | +2.4% | SB | ||
75 |
Andrew Barmann
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 714 | +2.8% | SB | ||
76 |
Brian Moore
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 714 | – | |||
77 |
Zachary Metka
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 714 | – | |||
78 |
Parker Schwab
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 713 | – | |||
79 |
Eric Vanden Noort
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 712 | -2.4% | |||
80 |
Ben Stewart-Bates
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 711 | +3.0% | PB | ||
81 |
Clark Smith
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 708 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Bryan Hughes
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 707 | +0.5% | SB | ||
83 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 707 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Andrew Parker
HRA
|
HRA | 706 | – | |||
85 |
Andrew Phillips
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 705 | – | |||
86 |
Manny Mendoza
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 704 | +2.1% | SB | ||
87 |
Evan Nicely
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 704 | – | PB | ||
88 |
Charlie Barry
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 701 | – | |||
89 |
Elliott Brockelbank
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 700 | – | |||
90 |
Armen Darbinyan
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 697 | – | |||
91 |
Michael Hudspith
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 696 | +0.8% | PB | ||
92 |
Mun Lee
TSM
|
TSM | 695 | – | |||
93 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 692 | -3.1% | |||
94 |
Andrew Hendrickson
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 690 | – | PB | ||
95 |
Elliot Dewlen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 690 | – | |||
96 |
Ross Kahn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 680 | – | |||
98 |
Matt Schaefer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 678 | – | |||
99 |
Chris Weinert
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 677 | – | |||
100 |
Cory Mayfield
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 675 | +0.3% | SB | ||
101 |
Sam Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 671 | – | |||
102 |
Michael Reynolds
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 655 | – | |||
103 |
Dylan Bunch
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 655 | -2.1% | |||
104 |
Michael ubert
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | ||
105 |
Tom McKee
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 643 | – | PB | ||
106 |
Keith Murphy
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 641 | – | |||
107 |
Sean Monahan
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 636 | – | |||
– |
Robby Graves
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
TJ Thompson
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | – |