Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Pebley
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jared Markham
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 18 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Cooper Robinson
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Preston Jenkins
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Gray Umbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Nick Allen
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 13 | +3.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ben Scheffer
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Harrison Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ty Stewart
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tom Kremer
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Stephen Schmuhl
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Arata
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Blyskal
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Colin Hamilton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Robert Leasure
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Michael Covert
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Andrew Hartbarger
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matt Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 707 | – | PB | |
23 |
Stephen Shilling
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
24 |
Seth Musser
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 696 | – | PB | |
25 |
Shane Ryan
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 686 | – | ||
26 |
Michael Scheid
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 683 | – | ||
27 |
Stephanus Coetzer
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 682 | – | ||
28 |
Luis Hincapie
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 665 | – | ||
29 |
K. J. Stang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 662 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Curtis Ogren
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 649 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 751 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 746 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Pebley
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 745 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 742 | – | ||
5 |
Cooper Robinson
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 741 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jared Markham
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 736 | – | ||
7 |
Preston Jenkins
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 729 | – | ||
8 |
Gray Umbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 725 | – | ||
9 |
Kyle Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 723 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Allen
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 719 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Scheffer
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 716 | – | PB | |
12 |
Harrison Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 715 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tom Kremer
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 703 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Covert
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 699 | – | ||
15 |
Stephen Schmuhl
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 699 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Arata
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 696 | – | ||
17 |
coleman allen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 695 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Blyskal
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 690 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ty Stewart
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 690 | – | PB | |
20 |
Colin Hamilton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 689 | – | ||
21 |
Robert Leasure
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 686 | – | PB | |
22 |
Curtis Ogren
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 685 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Shane Ryan
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 680 | – | ||
24 |
Seth Musser
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 679 | – | PB | |
24 |
Paul Le
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 679 | – | ||
24 |
Stephen Shilling
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
27 |
Luis Hincapie
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 678 | – | ||
27 |
Matt Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 678 | – | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Hartbarger
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
30 |
Stephanus Coetzer
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
31 |
Michael Scheid
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 673 | – | ||
32 |
K. J. Stang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 673 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Jeremie DeZwirek
PASA
|
PASA | 670 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Austin Ringquist
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
35 |
Davis Staley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 669 | – | PB | |
36 |
Harrison Brogden
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | |
37 |
En-Wei Hu-Van Wright
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 668 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nolan Tesone
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 666 | – | PB | |
39 |
Darian Brunetti
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 665 | – | PB | |
40 |
Andrew Parker
HRA
|
HRA | 665 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sven Campbell
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 664 | +4.3% | PB | |
42 |
Ian Lemaistre
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 661 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Eugene Tee
TSM
|
TSM | 659 | – | ||
44 |
Travis Johns
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
44 |
Andrew Cunningham
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 658 | +4.2% | PB | |
46 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
47 |
Andrew Henry
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 656 | – | PB | |
48 |
Michael Christian
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ravi Sun
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 653 | – | PB | |
50 |
Michael Strand
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
51 |
Mitch Deforest
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 649 | – | PB | |
52 |
Benjamin Hagan
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
53 |
Zach Lierley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
54 |
Michael Fox-Moles
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 647 | +4.8% | PB | |
55 |
Eduardo Santana
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 646 | – | ||
56 |
Cannon Clifton
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 640 | – | ||
57 |
Brian Foley
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 638 | +3.3% | PB | |
58 |
Ryan Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 635 | – | PB | |
59 |
Eric Cruz-Murphy
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 633 | – | ||
60 |
Evan Coleman
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 632 | +8.9% | PB | |
61 |
Evan Pinion
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
63 |
Timothy Wylie
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 629 | +2.9% | SB | |
63 |
Chris Johnson
West Austin Aquatics
|
West Austin Aquatics | 629 | +3.9% | SB | |
65 |
Dylan Davis
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 629 | – | ||
66 |
Chris Hearl
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 625 | – | PB | |
67 |
Brandon Deckard
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
68 |
Wilson Wei
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
69 |
Joseph Loftus
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
70 |
Zach Bunner
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
71 |
Will Raynor
GOAL
|
GOAL | 622 | – | PB | |
72 |
Matt Webster
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
73 |
Mauricio Gonzalez-aranda
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 621 | +19.9% | SB | |
74 |
Marcel Betschart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 620 | – | ||
76 |
Grant Grenfell
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 619 | – | ||
77 |
Corey Okubo
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 618 | +1.1% | PB | |
78 |
Ted Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 618 | – | ||
79 |
Travis Bohn
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 617 | – | PB | |
80 |
Dimitry Dolgov
Dynamo Swim Team (Ohio)
|
Dynamo Swim Team (Ohio) | 615 | – | PB | |
81 |
Alec Cohen
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 614 | – | ||
82 |
Hannon Daigler
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 609 | – | ||
83 |
Nick Salyers
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 607 | – | PB | |
84 |
Dominic Pecze
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 607 | +0.5% | PB | |
85 |
Connor Stuewe
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 604 | +3.6% | PB | |
86 |
Edward Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 602 | +3.6% | SB | |
87 |
Kyle Law
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 598 | – | PB | |
88 |
Matthew Heise
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 595 | – | ||
89 |
Will Glass
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 590 | – | ||
90 |
Rowan Williams
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 590 | -0.3% | ||
91 |
Jimmy Dagley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 589 | +4.3% | PB | |
92 |
Ryan Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 588 | +3.3% | PB | |
93 |
Brian Gorman
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 583 | – | ||
94 |
Samuel Sloan
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
95 |
Sean Monahan
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 529 | – | ||
96 |
Manny Mendoza
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 500 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Eric May
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Domagala
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oliver Bennett
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Kosic
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Burns
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Sweeney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – |