Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
FL CSSC Coral Springs Open Invitational
Completed
Sep 6–8, 2019
SCY
Coral Springs, FL
FL CSSC Coral Springs Open Invitational
Meet Dashboard
200 Fly
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
FINA
1
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:49.79
697
2
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:54.58
613
3
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
Hialeah Swim Club
1:59.98
534
4
Matheo Mateos
Azura Florida Aquatics
Azura Florida Aquatics
2:00.15
532
5
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
2:02.39
503
6
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
Sunrise Swimming
2:02.62
500
PB
7
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
2:05.11
471
8
Enrique Rodriguez
Azura Florida Aquatics
Azura Florida Aquatics
2:06.40
457
9
David Chavez
Ransom Everglade
Ransom Everglade
2:07.01
450
PB
10
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
Hialeah Swim Club
2:07.75
443
11
Grayson Yellin
Coral Springs Swim Club
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:10.79
412
12
COLE Narbonne
Coral Springs Swim Club
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:13.52
388
PB
13
Magnus Kron
Ransom Everglade
Ransom Everglade
2:14.59
378
14
John Lynch
Coral Springs Swim Club
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:15.68
369
15
Guillermo Barrios
Coral Springs Swim Club
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:16.59
362
16
Sebastian Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
Azura Florida Aquatics
2:18.00
351
17
Maximus Puller
Hurricane Aquatics
Hurricane Aquatics
2:20.20
335
18
Renzo Nucci
Azura Florida Aquatics
Azura Florida Aquatics
2:20.79
331
19
Tomas Fermin
Ransom Everglade
Ransom Everglade
2:23.19
314
20
Andy Serrano-Peña
Unattached
Unattached
2:25.26
301
21
Anthony Vargas
Coral Springs Swim Club
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:25.80
298
22
Tim Phung
North Miami Swim Team
North Miami Swim Team
2:27.92
285
23
Nahuel Balade
Unattached
Unattached
2:33.95
253
24
Gabriel Landron
Sunrise Swimming
Sunrise Swimming
2:35.89
244
PB
25
Matviy Karachun
YMCA of South Florida
YMCA of South Florida
2:43.16
212
26
Giovanni Gianfriddo
Sunrise Swimming
Sunrise Swimming
2:45.22
205
27
David Chacin
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
2:51.62
183
–
Juan Orjuela
Azura Florida Aquatics
Azura Florida Aquatics
DQ
–
–
Victor Coronel
Ransom Everglade
Ransom Everglade
DQ
–
–
Pedro Beron-Vera
Ransom Everglade
Ransom Everglade
NS
–
–
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
Azura Florida Aquatics
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
500 Free Women
2
500 Free Men
3
400 IM Women
4
400 IM Men
5
200 IM Women
6
200 IM Men
7
100 Back Women
8
100 Back Men
9
50 Fly Women
10
50 Fly Men
11
50 Breast Women
12
50 Breast Men
13
100 Free Women
14
100 Free Men
15
200 Fly Women
16
200 Fly Men
17
200 Breast Women
18
200 Breast Men
19
200 Free Women
20
200 Free Men
21
100 Fly Women
22
100 Fly Men
23
100 Breast Women
24
100 Breast Men
25
200 Back Women
26
200 Back Men
27
100 IM Women
28
100 IM Men
29
50 Back Women
30
50 Back Men
31
50 Free Women
32
50 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving