Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Fisher
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Mellinger
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 760 | – | PB | |
1 |
Madison Watschke
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Keefer
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 575 | – | PB | |
4 |
Charlotte Rasmussen
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Markle
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 491 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Gia DiLeonardo
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 582 | +7.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mia Parry
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
1 |
Allison Tinsley
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 559 | – | ||
4 |
Sydney Strieb
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 436 | – | PB | |
5 |
Amelia Miller
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 433 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Gianna Marie Darmo
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 429 | – | ||
7 |
Eden Liu
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 508 | – | PB | |
8 |
Molly Workman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 397 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Aubrey Cramer
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 397 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gabby Phillips
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 395 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elle Fisher
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 390 | – | PB | |
12 |
Claire Bohannon
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | 382 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Sera Rahardjo
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 376 | – | PB | |
14 |
Madelyn Blough
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 453 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Julia Garber
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 319 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lilah Schwartz
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 351 | – | ||
3 |
Abrianna Hosley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 232 | – | ||
4 |
Lexie Nonnemacher
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 231 | – | ||
5 |
Ella Pfautz
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 329 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brynn Gallagher
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 306 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jackie Heyer
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 184 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hayden Eby
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 284 | – | PB | |
8 |
Samantha Kaloz
Friendship YMCA
|
Friendship YMCA | 259 | – | PB | |
9 |
Edna Wafula
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 254 | – | ||
17 |
Christina Yan
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 249 | – | ||
10 |
Ally Rush
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 246 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elle Christensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 242 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Addison Stief
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 207 | – | PB | |
13 |
Elise Brelsford
Palmyra Aquatic Club
|
Palmyra Aquatic Club | 75 | – | ||
14 |
Olivia Conley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 61 | – | ||
15 |
Ashton Lucas
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 129 | – | ||
16 |
Kady Gamble
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 112 | – | ||
17 |
Grace Evans
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 30 | – | PB | |
18 |
Adia Stauffer
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | – |