Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Rönneracet
Completed
Aug 24–25, 2019
SCM
Ängelholm, SWE
Rönneracet
Meet Dashboard
50 Back
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Finals
Name
Team
Time
RT
FINA
Imp
1
Wilmer Ingvarsson
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
29.32
0.61
435
–
1
Alexander Trudov
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
29.83
0.55
413
–
2
Philip Rantzow
S71
S71
30.18
0.64
399
-1.0%
2
Alexander McAdam
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
30.80
0.67
375
-0.8%
3
Erik Olsson
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
32.01
0.77
334
–
4
Måns Burmester-Lysell
SK Hajen
SK Hajen
32.34
0.65
324
-1.2%
1
Petter Bergdahl
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
32.81
0.59
311
-1.0%
5
Noa Rydén
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
33.12
0.63
302
–
6
Love Andersson
Hoganas Simsallskap
Hoganas Simsallskap
34.23
0.72
274
–
2
Anton Persson
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen
34.31
0.72
272
+5.1%
PB
3
Jonah Hullegård
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
34.75
0.68
261
–
4
Karl Oredsson
S71
S71
35.40
0.76
247
–
7
Sebastian Ljungdahl
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
35.53
0.71
245
–
5
Alexander Ljungdahl
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
36.35
0.74
228
–
6
Marcus Kvarnhäll
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
36.39
0.66
228
–
7
Johannes Svensson
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
36.60
0.75
224
–
8
Elias Chawki
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
36.91
0.67
218
-0.2%
8
Ludwig Bengtsson
Klippans Simsällskap
Klippans Simsällskap
36.96
0.75
217
–
1
Gustav Karlsson
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
37.07
0.72
215
–
2
Aaron Hullegård
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
38.74
0.68
189
-2.4%
3
Linus Hedström
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
39.32
0.62
180
+1.2%
PB
4
Filip Jälminger
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
40.30
0.70
168
–
5
Kasper Prahl
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
40.87
0.67
161
–
6
Eric Sandrup
Hoganas Simsallskap
Hoganas Simsallskap
40.90
0.62
160
–
7
Elliot Poggi Rosenberg
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
40.98
0.73
159
+10.9%
PB
8
Wille Zetterström
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
41.09
0.71
158
–
Preliminaries
Name
Team
Time
RT
FINA
Imp
1
Wilmer Ingvarsson
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
29.50
0.66
427
–
1
Alexander Trudov
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
29.78
0.55
415
–
2
Philip Rantzow
S71
S71
30.19
0.64
399
-1.1%
2
Alexander McAdam
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
30.61
0.68
383
-0.2%
3
Måns Burmester-Lysell
SK Hajen
SK Hajen
32.03
0.66
334
-0.2%
4
Erik Olsson
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
32.24
0.81
327
–
1
Petter Bergdahl
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
33.21
0.65
300
-2.2%
5
Noa Rydén
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
33.46
0.64
293
–
6
Love Andersson
Hoganas Simsallskap
Hoganas Simsallskap
33.61
0.69
289
–
3
Joakim Olofsson
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
34.48
0.76
268
–
2
Jonah Hullegård
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
34.58
0.73
265
–
3
Anton Persson
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen
34.82
0.72
260
+3.7%
PB
4
Karl Oredsson
S71
S71
35.62
0.72
243
–
7
Sebastian Ljungdahl
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
35.63
0.73
243
–
5
Marcus Kvarnhäll
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
36.20
0.68
231
–
8
Ludwig Bengtsson
Klippans Simsällskap
Klippans Simsällskap
36.22
0.71
231
–
6
Alexander Ljungdahl
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
36.25
0.69
230
–
7
Johannes Svensson
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
36.42
0.82
227
–
8
Elias Chawki
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
37.50
0.72
208
-1.8%
1
Gustav Karlsson
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
38.50
0.77
192
–
9
Anton Ymén
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
38.76
0.73
188
–
10
Jonathan Gustafsson
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
39.00
0.85
185
–
2
Aaron Hullegård
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
39.13
0.66
183
-3.5%
3
Wille Zetterström
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
39.68
0.80
176
–
4
Linus Hedström
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
39.72
0.63
175
+0.2%
PB
5
Kasper Prahl
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
40.07
0.72
171
–
6
Filip Jälminger
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
41.16
0.71
157
–
11
Marius Jensen
SK Hajen
SK Hajen
41.43
0.77
154
–
7
Eric Sandrup
Hoganas Simsallskap
Hoganas Simsallskap
41.59
0.66
152
–
8
Elliot Poggi Rosenberg
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
41.89
0.79
149
+8.9%
PB
12
Patrik Eidenhag
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
42.38
0.89
144
–
9
Ludvig Bartolek
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
42.44
0.80
144
–
10
Viljamas Aniulis
Klippans Simsällskap
Klippans Simsällskap
44.31
0.67
126
–
11
Olle Norling
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
44.80
0.74
122
–
12
Pontus Lindahl
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
44.94
0.75
121
–
13
Isac Dolck
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
45.24
0.62
118
–
14
Gustav Jacobsson
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
45.78
0.68
114
–
15
Erik Nilsson
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
47.00
0.83
106
–
16
Julius Röhrle
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
47.29
0.71
104
–
17
William Hedman
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
49.99
0.74
88
–
18
Olle Salomonsson
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
53.35
0.80
72
–
19
Markas Kaliniene
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
55.60
0.77
64
–
20
Elliot Persson
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
58.54
0.68
55
–
–
Ville Andersson
Hoganas Simsallskap
Hoganas Simsallskap
DQ
0.77
–
–
–
Ruben Gustafsson
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
DQ
0.71
–
–
–
Mahmoud Kurdi
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
DQ
0.66
–
–
–
Sam Blennow
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
DQ
0.61
–
–
–
Grantas Kaliniene
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
DQ
0.41
–
–
–
Jonathan Vlanikolin
SK Laxen
SK Laxen
NS
–
–
–
–
Noah Andersen
Ängelholms Simsällskap
Ängelholms Simsällskap
NS
–
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Medley Relay Women (14-)
2
200 Medley Relay Men (14-)
3
100 IM Women
4
100 IM Men
5
200 Fly Women
6
200 Fly Men
7
50 Free Women
8
50 Free Men
9
200 Breast Women
10
200 Breast Men
11
100 Back Women
12
100 Back Men
13
200 Free Women
14
200 Free Men
15
50 Fly Women
16
50 Fly Men
17
200 Medley Relay Women
18
200 Medley Relay Men
19
50 Breast Women
20
50 Breast Men
21
200 Free Relay Men
22
200 Free Relay Women
23
200 IM Men
24
200 IM Women
25
200 Back Men
26
200 Back Women
27
50 Breast Men
28
50 Breast Women
29
100 Fly Men
30
100 Fly Women
31
50 Back Men
32
50 Back Women
33
400 Free Men
34
400 Free Women
35
100 Breast Men
36
100 Breast Women
37
100 Free Men
38
100 Free Women
39
200 Free Relay Men (14-)
40
200 Free Relay Women (14-)
41
50 Free Men
42
50 Free Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay