Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eli SHOYAT
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Thomas
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
John Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Turner DeArmond
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Ayinon
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ian Donahue
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 10 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jon Mason
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Henry Morrissey
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Peyton Berter
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Alan Zhang
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Jonah Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Vasquez
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Gianni Carlino
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 748 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Austin Millard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 687 | +2.7% | SB | |
20 |
Nadav Granot
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Veltrop
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 666 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 651 | – | PB | |
23 |
Will Herwig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | +0.5% | SB | |
24 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 680 | +3.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 854 | – | ||
2 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 834 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Eli SHOYAT
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 812 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Thomas
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 761 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 737 | – | ||
6 |
John Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 706 | – | ||
7 |
Turner DeArmond
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Ayinon
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 720 | – | PB | |
9 |
Peyton Berter
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 694 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Donahue
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 753 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jonah Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 670 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Alan Zhang
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 744 | – | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Vasquez
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jon Mason
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 743 | – | PB | |
15 |
Henry Morrissey
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 686 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gianni Carlino
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Veltrop
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 669 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Aidan Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 658 | – | PB | |
19 |
Will Herwig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | +1.4% | SB | |
20 |
Austin Millard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 711 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 652 | +1.3% | SB | |
23 |
Nadav Granot
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 652 | – | PB | |
24 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 695 | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Matt Herfel
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 679 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Drew Wilson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 593 | +1.8% | SB | |
27 |
Richard Li
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
28 |
Sean Wehner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Michael Ferneini
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 656 | +4.5% | PB | |
30 |
Davis Bonebrake
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 588 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Nicholas Clervi
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
32 |
Vince Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 559 | -4.4% | ||
33 |
Mason Harding
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 558 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kyle Lo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
35 |
Nathan Mudry
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 601 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Nikita Orbits
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
37 |
Benjamin Vaught
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 585 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Luke Conner
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 506 | – | ||
39 |
Phil Miller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 504 | – | ||
40 |
Graesen McAllister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 532 | – | ||
41 |
Zachary Eckstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 442 | -5.8% | ||
– |
Will Fuchs
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | – | – |