Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vijay Chhabra
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 692 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
Mark Rydberg
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 708 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Bartczyszyn
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | YMCA | 677 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 681 | +2.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 730 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Luke McKenna
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 646 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 782 | – | |||
8 |
Jack Krause
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 726 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Preston Hutter
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 719 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 884 | +2.3% | PB | ||
11 |
Jed Little
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 635 | +2.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Jonah Kasznay
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 662 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Chris Ford
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 628 | +1.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Thatcher Smith
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 623 | +1.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Dan Savidge
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 626 | +1.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 655 | +0.5% | PB | ||
17 |
James Curreri
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 646 | – | |||
18 |
Alex Plavoukos
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 646 | -0.3% | |||
19 |
Alex Hamill
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 692 | – | |||
20 |
Julien Camy
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 601 | +5.5% | PB | ||
21 |
David Koval
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 590 | +1.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 669 | +7.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Ben James
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 588 | +3.1% | PB | ||
24 |
Logan DeWalt
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 611 | +0.7% | PB | ||
25 |
Alexander Morgan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 580 | +2.7% | PB | ||
26 |
Brennan Carroll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 576 | +2.6% | SB | ||
26 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 608 | -1.6% | |||
28 |
Caeden Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 709 | -1.0% | |||
29 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 574 | +2.8% | SB | ||
30 |
Julian Kaniuka
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 633 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Jacob Haaksma
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 580 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Boone Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 627 | -2.2% | |||
33 |
Noah Rock
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 678 | +0.0% | PB | ||
34 |
Kevin McNamara
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 623 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Brandon Honwad
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 530 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Simon Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 662 | -2.0% | |||
37 |
Tyler Suchyj
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 554 | +3.8% | PB | ||
38 |
Joe Green
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Mark Albarez
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 549 | +2.4% | PB | ||
40 |
Hethon Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 651 | -0.3% | |||
41 |
Matt Schaller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 515 | +1.1% | PB | ||
42 |
Jack Inman
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 505 | – | |||
43 |
Ben Fox
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 503 | – | PB | ||
44 |
George Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 530 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 579 | +4.6% | PB | ||
46 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 527 | -4.6% | |||
47 |
Atticus Chang
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 623 | 0.0% | |||
48 |
Julian Iacono
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 456 | – | |||
49 |
Spencer Boyd
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 459 | -0.4% | |||
50 |
Kenneth Siu
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 455 | +3.0% | PB | ||
51 |
Alex Yun
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 641 | – | |||
52 |
John Walker Bolding
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 454 | – | |||
53 |
Noah O'Donnell
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 358 | -2.7% | |||
– |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jimmy Greek
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Conner Dedert
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Chris Weber
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | NS | – | – |