Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 635 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Emma Devine
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 653 | – | PB | |
3 |
Audrey Laganelli
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 704 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Gerhart
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 618 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Bella Warner
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 618 | – | ||
6 |
Anne-elaine Tiller
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 602 | +3.0% | SB | |
7 |
Maddy Marcella
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 694 | – | ||
8 |
Maddie Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 610 | +2.0% | SB | |
9 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 595 | – | ||
10 |
Madison Neal
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 636 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Mags Marody
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 601 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Skylar Ward
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 595 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Hannah Weber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 674 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Lindsay Blake
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 588 | +9.9% | PB | |
16 |
NYAH STAHL
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 577 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 635 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Bridget Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 631 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Joslyn Jurski
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 591 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Em Dobrindt
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 545 | – | ||
21 |
Mia Yancey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 545 | +7.2% | PB | |
22 |
SYDNEY WELKER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 541 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Katie Battagliese
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 536 | – | ||
24 |
Kinsey Rushevics
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 533 | – | ||
25 |
Brooke Gardner
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 512 | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Sophie O'Donnell
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 510 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Emily Hamill
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 705 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Kyla Behrle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 537 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Caroline Cross
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 534 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Reilly Nussbaum
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 537 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Riley Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
32 |
McKenzie Wicks
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 546 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Grace Pettit
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 456 | +0.0% | SB | |
34 |
Katie McCafferty
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 497 | -3.8% | ||
35 |
Kylie Carney
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 359 | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Alexa Petrie
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |