Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zane Grothe
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 856 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Eric Hedlin
U.S. Virgin Island
|
U.S. Virgin Island | – | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 829 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
MATTHEW LEVINGS
Australia
|
Australia | – | – | ||
5 |
Sam Lewis
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 824 | – | PB | |
6 |
Arthur Frayler
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 819 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Andrew Meegan
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Janardan Burns
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 805 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Jeremy Bagshaw
U.S. Virgin Island
|
U.S. Virgin Island | – | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 802 | +2.6% | SB | |
11 |
Dan O'Connor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 797 | – | PB | |
12 |
Danny Thomson
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 793 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
JORDAN WILIMOVSKY
TSM
|
TSM | 793 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dylan DUNLOP-BARRETT
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Andres Olvera Alejos
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | – | ||
16 |
David Heron
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 788 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Adam Bull
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 780 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Rosenbaum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 780 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Peter Brothers
U.S. Virgin Island
|
U.S. Virgin Island | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 777 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Jon Daniec
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 776 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jake Ores
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 774 | – | PB | |
23 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 773 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Thomas Allen
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | – | – | ||
25 |
Dylan Bunch
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 767 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ben Miller
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 750 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Keegan Zanatta
U.S. Virgin Island
|
U.S. Virgin Island | – | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Nick Munoz
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 746 | – | ||
29 |
Ryan Nelson
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 745 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tyler Hines
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 744 | +4.1% | PB | |
31 |
Mitchell Huxhold
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 743 | – | PB | |
32 |
Zach Ridout
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 741 | – | ||
33 |
Brandon Flynn
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 720 | – | PB | |
34 |
Steve Sholdra
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 719 | – | PB | |
35 |
Sam Petersen
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 716 | – | PB | |
36 |
Reid Walker
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 709 | – | PB | |
37 |
Nathan Hopkins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 707 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brennan Jacobsen
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
39 |
Josh Anderson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 651 | – | ||
– |
John Martens
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | NS | – | – |